Tävlingsresultat - Sök

NamnKönReg nrKlassPoängResultatTävlingsdatumOrt
Swedbox Yo-YoHSE26484/2016Akl202.2Uppfl2021-11-28Varberg
Boxplay Extra PlaytimeTSE26346/2018Akl153.5GK2021-11-13Mariestad
Engelaiz BrandyTSE47645/2014Akl0Ej GK2021-11-06Laholm
Twinbox Z's BernardoHSE44832/2016Lkl350.7GK2021-10-31Nyköping
Enchanter's Elitas EnchantéTSE31593/2018Lkl0Ej GK2021-10-24Karlstad
Siggbergs Coco ChanelTSE32332/2016Lkl280.2Ej GK2021-10-24Norrtälje
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Hkl317GK2021-10-17Ljungbyhed
Siggbergs Coco ChanelTSE32332/2016Lkl0Ej GK2021-10-16Sundbyberg
Voffer's SaccardoHSE15407/2019Lkl476.7Uppfl2021-10-09Lessebo
Enchanter's Dittes DyrkaTSE41710/2019Akl191GK2021-10-09Örebro
Swedbox Yo-YoHSE26484/2016Akl161.5GK2021-09-26Kungälv
Siggbergs Coco ChanelTSE32332/2016Lkl0Ej GK2021-09-25Bålsta
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Hkl0Ej GK2021-09-25Falun
Twinbox DanteHSE12580/2019Akl0Ej GK2021-09-12Avesta
Nordteam's Fred The FirstHSE35571/2015Hkl333GK2021-09-12Piteå
Bricilla's Spring TensionTSE43855/2016Hkl0Ej GK2021-08-28Hammarstrand
Rubigo June BugTSE49050/2016Lkl487.7Uppfl2021-08-14Vårgårda
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Hkl289.5Ej GK2021-08-14Vårgårda
Nordteam's Fred The FirstHSE35571/2015Hkl0Ej GK2021-08-08Piteå
Bricilla's Spring TensionTSE43855/2016Hkl0Ej GK2021-07-17Sundsvall
Twinbox DanteHSE12580/2019Akl0Ej GK2021-07-14Söderhamn
Swedbox Yo-YoHSE26484/2016Akl151,0GK2020-10-24Mölndal
Enchanter's Ettans ErnstHSE46539/2011Lkl0,0 Ej GK2020-10-18Visby
Siggbergs Coco ChanelTSE32332/2016Akl0.0 Ej GK2020-10-11Ekerö
Buffet's SamwellHSE12855/2016Lkl0.0 Ej GK2020-10-04Väröbacka
Hilda Hummelbos PoissyHSE39707/2015Hkl340.7GK2020-10-04Väröbacka
Siggbergs Coco ChanelTSE32332/2016Akl178.5Uppfl2020-10-03Norrtälje
Bricilla's Spring TensionTSE43855/2016Lkl440.5Uppfl2020-10-03Östersund, Lugn
Engelaiz FelizTSE11537/2017Lkl0.0Ej GK2020-09-27Östhammar
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Hkl419.5GK2020-09-20Dala Floda
Laz Boxer LacosteHSE17842/2015Akl134GK2020-09-20Eslöv
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Hkl0.0Ej GK2020-09-06Falun
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Ekl0.0Ej GK2020-08-30Örnsköldsvik
Bricilla's Spring TensionTSE43855/2016Lkl0.0Ej GK2020-08-29Hammarstrand
Nordteam's Fred The FirstHSE35571/2015Hkl0.0Ej GK2020-08-02Piteå
Nordteam's Fred The FirstHSE35571/2015Hkl0.0Ej GK2020-06-13Boden
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Hkl355.5GK2019-11-10Ängelholm
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Ekl526.0Certpoäng2019-11-03Lindesberg
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Lkl444.2Uppfl2019-10-20Jönköping
Engelaiz FelizTSE11537/2017Lkl175.2Ej GK2019-10-12Sundbyberg
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Hkl0.0Ej GK2019-10-06Åhus
Engelaiz AlizéeTSE53391/2013Lkl0.0Ej GK2019-10-05Grödinge
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Ekl564.0Certpoäng2019-10-05Östersund
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Hkl418.2GK2019-10-05Vänersborg
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl522.5Uppfl2019-09-29Umeå
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Hkl365.0GK2019-09-28Sandviken
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2019-09-22Kungälv
Engelaiz FelizTSE11537/2017Lkl399.0GK2019-09-21Hallstavik
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2019-09-21Hallstavik
Queensie's KiwiHSE10924/2013Hkl416.2GK2019-09-15Kungsbacka
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2019-09-15Kungsbacka
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Lkl346.0GK2019-09-15Lidköping
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Hkl495.7Uppfl2019-09-14Nykvarn
Teamwork Banana JoeHSE26397/2016Lkl443.0Uppfl2019-09-14Vintrosa
Nordteam's Fred The FirstHSE35571/2015Hkl0.0Ej GK2019-09-08Boden
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2019-08-11Hudiksvall
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Lkl305.5Ej GK2019-08-10Vårgårda
Lyckovinstens FlorenceTSE27639/2011Hkl276.0Ej GK2019-08-10Vårgårda
Rubigo June BugTSE49050/2016Lkl0.0Ej GK2019-08-10Vårgårda
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Hkl454.0GK2019-08-10Vårgårda
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Hkl241.7Ej GK2019-08-10Vårgårda
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Lkl0.0Ej GK2019-08-10Vårgårda
Nordteam's Fred The FirstHSE35571/2015Hkl0.0Ej GK2019-08-04Piteå
Buffet's SamwellHSE12855/2016Lkl295.5Ej GK2019-07-07Helsingborg
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Hkl0.0Ej GK2019-06-23Mora
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl0.0Ej GK2019-06-21Sundsvall
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2019-06-08Romelanda
Twinbox Y's Wild RoseTSE48727/2015Akl206.5Uppfl2019-06-02Njurunda
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2019-06-01Stenkullen
Nordteam's Fred The FirstHSE35571/2015Lkl449.0Uppfl2019-05-26Piteå
Twinbox Z's BernardoHSE44832/2016Lkl0.0Ej GK2019-05-25Örebro
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/2014Lkl0.0Ej GK2019-05-25Örebro
Buffet's SamwellHSE12855/2016Lkl342.5GK2019-05-25Oskarström
Hilda Hummelbos PoissyHSE39707/2015Lkl476.5Uppfl2019-05-25Oskarström
Enchanter's Elitas EnchantéTSE31593/2018Akl44.0Ej GK2019-05-19Vintrosa
Murbergets MårtenHSE36975/2014Akl0.0Ej GK2019-05-12Hörby
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Hkl311.2Ej GK2019-05-12Rättvik
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Hkl0.0Ej GK2019-05-11Grums
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2019-05-05Mark
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Hkl473.5GK2019-05-01Stigen
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl411.2GK2019-04-28Eskilstuna
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl433.7GK2019-04-27Falköping
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Hkl468.0GK2019-04-20Kungälv
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Hkl393.7GK2019-04-13Laholm
Buffet's SamwellHSE12855/2016Akl206.0Uppfl2019-04-13Lund
Engelaiz FelizTSE11537/2017Lkl0.0Ej GK2019-04-13Tranås
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2019-04-13Tranås
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Hkl476.5GK2019-04-06Trollhättan
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2019-03-24Halmstad
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Lkl502.5Uppfl2019-03-24Halmstad
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Hkl241.0Ej GK2019-03-10Svedala
Walkon Florramitz DreamTSE13607/2013Akl93.0Ej GK2018-11-25Norrköping
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Akl0.0Ej GK2018-11-18Knislinge
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl460.2GK2018-11-04Lindesberg
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/2014Lkl0.0Ej GK2018-11-04Lindesberg
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Hkl196.0Ej GK2018-11-03Falköping
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Hkl349.5GK2018-11-03Skultuna
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Hkl0.0Ej GK2018-10-28Karlstad
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Hkl0.0Ej GK2018-10-28Karlstad
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Akl175.0GK2018-10-27Tingsryd
Engelaiz AlizéeTSE53391/2013Lkl434.7GK2018-10-21Grödinge
Lyckovinstens FlorenceTSE27639/2011Hkl314.7GK2018-10-21Jönköping
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Lkl338.5GK2018-10-21Lund
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Lkl0.0Ej GK2018-10-21Lund
Walkon Florramitz DreamTSE13607/2013Akl173.7GK2018-10-20Eskilstuna
Nordteam's Fred The FirstHSE35571/2015Lkl0.0Ej GK2018-10-14Piteå
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Hkl293.7Ej GK2018-10-07Åhus
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Lkl0.0Ej GK2018-10-06Kil
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Hkl341.5GK2018-09-29Oskarström
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl316.0GK2018-09-29Timrå
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Hkl0.0Ej GK2018-09-23Kungälv
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Lkl515.0Uppfl2018-09-16Dala Floda
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/2014Lkl0.0Ej GK2018-09-16Gyttorp
Bol's Sweet SurpriseTSE38526/2014Lkl288.0Ej GK2018-09-16Linköping
Swedbox UniqueTSE52548/2011Lkl337.5GK2018-09-15Fagersta
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2018-09-15Hallstavik
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Akl180.5GK2018-09-09Ängelholm
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Hkl463.0GK2018-09-09Karlstad
Twinbox Y's Wild RoseTSE48727/2015Akl170.0GK2018-09-09Matfors
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Hkl0.0Ej GK2018-09-09Vintrosa
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Lkl0.0Ej GK2018-09-08Falun
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Lkl461.7Uppfl2018-09-08Ljungbyhed
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Lkl463.7Uppfl2018-09-08Ljungbyhed
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Hkl366.5GK2018-09-08Mölndal
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Lkl335.0GK2018-09-02Osby
Buffet's SamwellHSE12855/2016Akl79.5Ej GK2018-09-01Oskarström
Hilda Hummelbos PoissyHSE39707/2015Akl207.0Uppfl2018-09-01Oskarström
Nordteam's Fred The FirstHSE35571/2015Lkl0.0Ej GK2018-09-01Piteå
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2018-08-19Norrköping
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/2014Lkl0.0Ej GK2018-08-12Kumla
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2018-07-29Kungsbacka
Bol's Sweet SurpriseTSE38526/2014Lkl449.0GK2018-05-19Linköping
Walkon Florramitz DreamTSE13607/2013Akl114.5Ej GK2018-05-19Vintrosa
Bol's TailspinTSE50344/2011Hkl0.0Ej GK2018-05-13Grödinge
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Lkl251.5Ej GK2018-05-12Karlskrona
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Lkl0.0Ej GK2018-04-22Ronneby
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Lkl481.5Uppfl2018-04-14Falköping
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Lkl0.0Ej GK2018-04-08Falkenberg
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Lkl0.0Ej GK2018-03-25Halmstad
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Lkl0.0Ej GK2018-03-25Halmstad
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Lkl347.7GK2018-03-24Karlshamn
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Lkl0.0Ej GK2017-11-12Ängelholm
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Lkl0.0Ej GK2017-11-12Ängelholm
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Hkl451.5GK2017-11-05Lindesberg
Albinsson's Aktiva EmilHSE60763/2012Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-11-05Mellerud
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Lkl391.7GK2017-11-05Ystad
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Lkl0.0Ej GK2017-10-29Karlstad
Albinsson's Aktiva EmilHSE60763/2012Hkl373.0GK2017-10-29Karlstad
Queensie's KiwiHSE10924/2013Hkl427.2GK2017-10-28Svenljunga
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Lkl177.0Ej GK2017-10-28Svenljunga
Lyckovinstens FlorenceTSE27639/2011Lkl522.2Uppfl2017-10-22Jönköping
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Lkl411.0GK2017-10-22Jönköping
Murbergets MårtenHSE36975/2014Akl139.0GK2017-10-22Lund
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Lkl412.2GK2017-10-08Åhus
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Lkl0.0Ej GK2017-10-08Stora Höga
Arctic Aura's ArmadoHS63357/2009Hkl379.2GK2017-10-07Kil
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-10-07Kil
Albinsson's Aktiva EmilHSE60763/2012Lkl420.2Uppfl2017-10-07Kil
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-10-01Hammarstrand
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-09-30Arboga
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Lkl0.0Ej GK2017-09-30Sandviken
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Hkl403.0GK2017-09-30Vänersborg
Murbergets MårtenHSE36975/2014Akl113.5Ej GK2017-09-24Åhus
Bol's TailspinTSE50344/2011Hkl386.5GK2017-09-24Haninge
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-09-16Falun
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Lkl0.0Ej GK2017-09-16Falun
Arctic Aura's ArmadoHS63357/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-09-16Karlstad
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-09-16Karlstad
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Akl184.0Uppfl2017-09-10Kungälv
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Lkl366.2GK2017-09-10Ljungbyhed
Bol's TailspinTSE50344/2011Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-09-09Lidingö
Queensie's KiwiHSE10924/2013Hkl394.5GK2017-09-09Mölndal
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Akl163.2GK2017-09-03Ängelholm
Bol's Sweet SurpriseTSE38526/2014Akl199.0Uppfl2017-09-02Kil
Arctic Aura's ArmadoHS63357/2009Hkl358.0GK2017-08-12Torsby
Queensie's KiwiHSE10924/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-08-12Vårgårda
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-08-12Vårgårda
Vekters LunaTSE51376/2012Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-08-12Vårgårda
Hausse ChessHSE58591/2011Hkl405.0GK2017-08-12Vårgårda
Swedbox Tilja TrolltygTSE59753/2010Lkl0.0Ej GK2017-08-12Vårgårda
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Lkl0.0Ej GK2017-08-12Vårgårda
Aglaia's DundranTSE61433/2012Lkl0.0Ej GK2017-08-12Vårgårda
Walkon Florramitz DreamTSE13607/2013Akl107.5Ej GK2017-08-05Fagersta
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Akl143.0GK2017-08-05Fagersta
Siggbergs Kung BoreHS64727/2009Lkl423.2GK2017-07-29Hallstahammar
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Lkl0.0Ej GK2017-07-02Helsingborg
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl398.7GK2017-06-17Falun
Siggbergs Kung BoreHS64727/2009Lkl412.5GK2017-06-03Skutskär
Queensie's KiwiHSE10924/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-06-03Stenkullen
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-05-27Örnsköldsvik
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Lkl495.0Uppfl2017-05-20Kristianstad
Bol's Sweet SurpriseTSE38526/2014Akl147.5GK2017-05-20Vintrosa
Arctic Aura's ArmadoHS63357/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-05-14Arvika
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Hkl294.2Ej GK2017-05-14Arvika
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-05-13Ånge
Bol's Sweet SurpriseTSE38526/2014Akl0.0Ej GK2017-05-13Söderköping
Queensie's KiwiHSE10924/2013Hkl432.2GK2017-05-07Mark
Shoestring's CaffellatteTSE23810/2012Akl155.0GK2017-05-07Visby
Walkon Florramitz DreamTSE13607/2013Akl106.5Ej GK2017-05-06Enköping
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl418.2GK2017-04-29Ludvika
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Lkl0.0Ej GK2017-04-29Ludvika
Engelaiz AlizéeTSE53391/2013Lkl267.0Ej GK2017-04-23Gustavsberg
Siggbergs Kung BoreHS64727/2009Lkl407.5GK2017-04-23Heby
Walkon Florramitz DreamTSE13607/2013Akl169.0GK2017-04-22Bro
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Ekl0.0Ej GK2017-04-22Oskarström
Big Heart's Limited EditionHS46870/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-04-16Knislinge
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Ekl0.0Ej GK2017-04-09Falkenberg
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Hkl0.0Ej GK2017-04-09Göteborg
Arctic Aura's ArmadoHS63357/2009Lkl463.0Uppfl2017-04-09Örebro
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Lkl404.0GK2017-04-09Tollarp
Enchanter's Elvans EloiseTSE52765/2014Akl200.0Uppfl2017-04-08Örebro
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Hkl342.0GK2017-04-01Trollhättan
Shoestring's CaffellatteTSE23810/2012Akl129.0Ej GK2017-03-19Hemse
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Lkl407.7GK2017-03-12Svedala
Teamwork YazperHSE45543/2011Lkl518.0Uppfl2016-11-13Ängelholm
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Ekl0.0Ej GK2016-11-06Falkenberg
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl437.0GK2016-11-06Lindesberg
Hausse DryasHSE14439/2012Hkl443.5GK2016-11-06Lindesberg
Teamwork YazperHSE45543/2011Lkl470.0GK2016-11-06Värnamo
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Lkl0.0Ej GK2016-11-06Ystad
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Hkl440.7GK2016-11-05Norrtälje
Engelaiz RasberryTS61728/2008Hkl0.0Ej GK2016-10-23Jönköping
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl0.0Ej GK2016-10-22Sundsvall
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2016-10-16Östhammar
Bol's TailspinTSE50344/2011Lkl440.2Uppfl2016-10-16Östhammar
Vekters LunaTSE51376/2012Hkl0.0Ej GK2016-10-16Sundbyberg
Teamwork Viva el MagoHSE26512/2010Akl0.0Ej GK2016-10-15Örebro
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Ekl0.0Ej GK2016-10-09Åhus
Lyckovinstens FlorenceTSE27639/2011Lkl308.2GK2016-10-09Tidaholm
Hausse DryasHSE14439/2012Hkl450.0GK2016-10-08Edsbyn
Okey-Dog Carrera-GtTSE46890/2013Akl235.7Uppfl2016-10-08Vännäs
Walkon Florramitz DreamTSE13607/2013Akl208.2GK2016-10-02Enköping
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Hkl463.0GK2016-09-25Gyttorp
Engelaiz RasberryTS61728/2008Hkl0.0Ej GK2016-09-25Lidköping
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Hkl0.0Ej GK2016-09-25Lidköping
Hausse ChessHSE58591/2011Hkl372.0GK2016-09-24Borås
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Akl227.5Uppfl2016-09-18Tollarp
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl329.5GK2016-09-17Falun
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2016-09-10Söderhamn
Teamwork Viva la Vida MagicaTSE26513/2010Hkl318.0GK2016-09-10Söderhamn
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Akl0.0Ej GK2016-09-04Ängelholm
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl398.5GK2016-09-03Hammarstrand
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl0.0Ej GK2016-08-13Sundsvall
Big Heart's Limited EditionHS46870/2009Hkl251.0Ej GK2016-08-13Vårgårda
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Ekl366.5GK2016-08-13Vårgårda
Queensie's KiwiHSE10924/2013Lkl455.0Uppfl2016-08-13Vårgårda
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Hkl0.0Ej GK2016-08-13Vårgårda
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Lkl0.0Ej GK2016-08-13Vårgårda
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Hkl374.0GK2016-08-13Vårgårda
Swedbox Tilja TrolltygTSE59753/2010Lkl240.0Ej GK2016-08-13Vårgårda
Albinsson's Aktiva EmilHSE60763/2012Lkl0.0Ej GK2016-08-13Vårgårda
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Hkl475.2GK2016-07-10Järvsö
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Lkl487.2Uppfl2016-07-02Kumla
Bol's TailspinTSE50344/2011Lkl231.0Ej GK2016-06-18Björnlunda
Vekters LunaTSE51376/2012Hkl337.2Ej GK2016-06-05Knivsta
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Ekl360.2GK2016-06-05Stenkullen
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Hkl0.0Ej GK2016-05-21Örebro
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl0.0Ej GK2016-05-21Örnsköldsvik
Lyckovinstens FlorenceTSE27639/2011Akl242.0Uppfl2016-05-15Jönköping
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Lkl448.7GK2016-05-14Arvika
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Hkl0.0Ej GK2016-05-14Skutskär
Big Heart's Limited EditionHS46870/2009Hkl370.5GK2016-05-07Karlskrona
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Lkl260.2Ej GK2016-05-05Laholm
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Lkl410.2GK2016-05-01Götene
Engelaiz YraTSE59066/2012Lkl431.5Uppfl2016-04-24Arboga
Queensie's KiwiHSE10924/2013Lkl492.2GK2016-04-24Mark
Arctic Aura's ArmadoHS63357/2009Lkl0.0Ej GK2016-04-23Kil
Hausse DryasHSE14439/2012Hkl0.0Ej GK2016-04-23Ludvika
Teamwork Viva el MagoHSE26512/2010Akl181.7GK2016-04-23Örebro
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Lkl395.0GK2016-04-17Göteborg
Enchanter's Ettans ErnstHSE46539/2011Lkl442.7GK2016-04-17Hemse
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Ekl0.0Ej GK2016-04-16Oskarström
Vekters LunaTSE51376/2012Lkl442.7Uppfl2016-04-10Vällingby
Big Heart's Let's Do It AgainTS46867/2009Lkl252.0Ej GK2016-04-02Lessebo
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Lkl212.0Ej GK2016-04-02Lessebo
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Hkl0.0Ej GK2016-04-02Lessebo
Queensie's HarrickHS21886/2009Hkl380.0GK2016-03-20Växjö
Queensie's KiwiHSE10924/2013Lkl120.2Ej GK2016-03-20Växjö
Hausse ChessHSE58591/2011Lkl451.2Uppfl2016-03-20Växjö
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Lkl364.0GK2015-11-08Mellerud
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Hkl287.0Ej GK2015-11-01Lindesberg
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Hkl328.0GK2015-10-31Norrtälje
Vekters LunaTSE51376/2012Lkl329.2Ej GK2015-10-31Sundbyberg
Lyckovinstens FlorenceTSE27639/2011Akl126.0Ej GK2015-10-24Mullsjö
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Lkl462.0Uppfl2015-10-24Sundsvall
Queensie's KiwiHSE10924/2013Akl247.7Uppfl2015-10-18Herrljunga
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Lkl481.7Uppfl2015-10-17Olofström
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2015-10-04Enköping
Teamwork Viva la Vida MagicaTSE26513/2010Hkl0.0Ej GK2015-10-04Enköping
Dunderboxer's BarracudaTSE10931/2013Akl0.0Ej GK2015-10-04Lindesberg
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Hkl0.0Ej GK2015-10-03Eskilstuna
Teamwork Viva la Vida MagicaTSE26513/2010Hkl0.0Ej GK2015-10-03Eskilstuna
Hausse DryasHSE14439/2012Hkl399.2GK2015-10-03Östersund
Hausse DackeHSE14444/2012Akl132.0Ej GK2015-10-03Östersund
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Lkl435.7GK2015-10-03Vänersborg
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Lkl369.5GK2015-09-27Gyttorp
Queensie's KiwiHSE10924/2013Akl210.7GK2015-09-26Angered
Vekters LunaTSE51376/2012Lkl436.7GK2015-09-26Bålsta
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Lkl416.2GK2015-09-20Falun
Hausse DryasHSE14439/2012Hkl435.0GK2015-09-20Falun
Engelaiz RasberryTS61728/2008Hkl0.0Ej GK2015-09-20Lidköping
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Lkl0.0Ej GK2015-09-20Osby
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Lkl384.0GK2015-09-19Torsby
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Ekl0.0Ej GK2015-09-13Hässleholm
Engelaiz YraTSE59066/2012Akl268.7Uppfl2015-09-06Enköping
Swedbox Tilja TrolltygTSE59753/2010Akl260.0Uppfl2015-09-06Enköping
Dunderboxer's BarracudaTSE10931/2013Akl190.0GK2015-08-16Ludvika
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Akl253.0Uppfl2015-08-16Sundsvall
Queensie's HarrickHS21886/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2015-08-08Vårgårda
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Ekl0.0Ej GK2015-08-08Vårgårda
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Lkl422.7GK2015-08-08Vårgårda
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Lkl0.0Ej GK2015-08-08Vårgårda
Vekters LunaTSE51376/2012Lkl468.7GK2015-08-08Vårgårda
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Lkl460.7GK2015-08-08Vårgårda
Hausse ChessHSE58591/2011Lkl412.0GK2015-08-08Vårgårda
Teamwork YoutizHSE45542/2011Lkl481.7Uppfl2015-08-02Sävsjö
Shirwalk's DiscoveryTS66701/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2015-07-04Karlstad
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Lkl0.0Ej GK2015-06-27Kumla
Teamwork YoutizHSE45542/2011Lkl426.0GK2015-06-27Mjölby
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Hkl0.0Ej GK2015-06-13Ludvika
Engelaiz YraTSE59066/2012Akl202.2GK2015-06-07Falun
Vekters LunaTSE51376/2012Lkl0.0Ej GK2015-06-07Knivsta
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Akl170.5GK2015-05-30Njurunda
Queensie's HarrickHS21886/2009Hkl432.0GK2015-05-30Stenkullen
Engelaiz RasberryTS61728/2008Hkl0.0Ej GK2015-05-23Herrljunga
Hausse DryasHSE14439/2012Hkl462.0GK2015-05-16Gävle
Engelaiz RasberryTS61728/2008Hkl0.0Ej GK2015-05-16Grums
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Lkl326.0GK2015-05-16Grums
Bol's TailspinTSE50344/2011Akl263.2Uppfl2015-05-10Haninge
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Akl217.7GK2015-05-10Sundsvall
Lyckovinstens FlorenceTSE27639/2011Akl162.0GK2015-05-03Jönköping
Queensie's HarrickHS21886/2009Hkl413.2GK2015-05-02Kungälv
Engelaiz RasberryTS61728/2008Hkl397.5GK2015-05-01Götene
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Lkl0.0Ej GK2015-04-26Värnamo
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Lkl397.0GK2015-04-26Värnamo
Hausse YksiTS55633/2009Lkl0.0Ej GK2015-04-25Arboga
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Hkl0.0Ej GK2015-04-25Arboga
Swedbox Tilja TrolltygTSE59753/2010Akl0.0Ej GK2015-04-25Bålsta
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Lkl0.0Ej GK2015-04-19Årjäng
Hausse YksiTS55633/2009Lkl454.5Uppfl2015-04-18Eskilstuna
Engelaiz RasberryTS61728/2008Hkl416.2GK2015-04-18Falköping
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Hkl495.2Uppfl2015-04-18Oskarström
Enchanter's Divas Double-O-SevenHS28258/2009Akl169.5GK2015-04-12Karlskoga
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Lkl438.2Uppfl2015-04-12Upplands Väsby
Hausse YksiTS55633/2009Lkl522.5Uppfl2015-04-12Västerås
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Akl249.0Uppfl2015-03-29Hässleholm
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Lkl409.5GK2015-03-28Lessebo
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Lkl402.7GK2015-03-22Växjö
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Hkl194.2Ej GK2014-11-09Falkenberg
Teamwork YazperHSE45543/2011Akl259.2Uppfl2014-11-09Knislinge
Engelaiz RasberryTS61728/2008Hkl0.0Ej GK2014-11-09Mellerud
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Lkl249.0Ej GK2014-11-09Mellerud
Levonnes Questo PrimusHSE40600/2010Akl142.5Ej GK2014-11-08Lessebo
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Lkl0.0Ej GK2014-11-01Norrtälje
Teamwork Viva la Vida MagicaTSE26513/2010Hkl0.0Ej GK2014-11-01Norrtälje
Swedbox Tilja TrolltygTSE59753/2010Akl222.2GK2014-10-25Eskilstuna
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Lkl403.0GK2014-10-25Kristianstad
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Lkl0.0Ej GK2014-10-18Sundbyberg
Big Heart's Let's Do It AgainTS46867/2009Lkl409.7GK2014-10-05Åhus
Hausse YksiTS55633/2009Lkl0 p Ej GKSök2014-10-05Eskilstuna
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Lkl397.5GK2014-10-05Vallentuna
Hausse YksiTS55633/2009Lkl454.5GK2014-10-04Eskilstuna
Jiao-Jiao's AkaciaTS22510/2007Ekl467.5GK2014-09-28Gyttorp
Engelaiz PlaymateTS47986/2007Hkl336.5GK2014-09-28Nybro Bk
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Lkl411.2GK2014-09-28Nybro Bk
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Lkl407.5GK2014-09-27Östhammar
Teamwork Viva la Vida MagicaTSE26513/2010Hkl0.0Ej GK2014-09-27Östhammar
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2014-09-21Osby
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Lkl407.5GK2014-09-21Osby
Enchanter's Ettans ErnstHSE46539/2011Akl263.5Uppfl2014-09-21Västerås
Swedbox Tilja TrolltygTSE59753/2010Akl200.7GK2014-09-21Västerås
Engelaiz QaluhaTS22157/2008Hkl0.0Ej GK2014-09-20Söderköping
Lyckovinstens ColaTS12199/2009Hkl356.5GK2014-09-14Linköping
Lyckovinstens ColaTS12199/2009Hkl462.7GK2014-09-13Linköping
Engelaiz QaluhaTS22157/2008Hkl0.0Ej GK2014-09-13Linköping
Teamwork ZaharaTSE17274/2013Lkl462.0GK2014-09-13Söderhamn
Teamwork Viva la Vida MagicaTSE26513/2010Hkl0.0Ej GK2014-09-13Söderhamn
Big Heart's Limited EditionHS46870/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2014-09-07Emmaboda
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Lkl377.7GK2014-09-07Emmaboda
Enchanter's Ettans Ett-Tu-TreTS52866/2009Hkl458.2GK2014-09-07Ställdalen
Lyckovinstens ColaTS12199/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2014-09-06Falköping
Hausse DryasHSE14439/2012Hkl0.0Ej GK2014-09-06Sandviken
Lyckovinstens ColaTS12199/2009Hkl428.7GK2014-08-16Vårgårda
Swedbox OctopussyTS16021/2008Lkl411.7GK2014-08-16Vårgårda
Engelaiz PlaymateTS47986/2007Lkl450.7Uppfl2014-08-16Vårgårda
Valsängen's UtrilloHS48679/2008Hkl419.5GK2014-08-16Vårgårda
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2014-08-16Vårgårda
Shirwalk's DiscoveryTS66701/2009Lkl452.2Uppfl2014-08-16Vårgårda
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Lkl397.0GK2014-08-16Vårgårda
Voffer's ChivaTS42791/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2014-08-03Sävsjö
Hausse DryasHSE14439/2012Hkl0.0Ej GK2014-08-01Ånge
Jiao-Jiao's AkaciaTS22510/2007Ekl0.0Ej GK2014-07-06Järvsö
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Hkl351.5GK2014-07-05Karlstad
Voffer's ChivaTS42791/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2014-06-29Helsingborg
Jiao-Jiao's AkaciaTS22510/2007Ekl498.2GK2014-06-01Flen
Hausse DryasHSE14439/2012Lkl446.5Uppfl2014-05-31Gävle
Engelaiz NougatTS62552/2005Hkl0.0Ej GK2014-05-31Stenkullen
Big Heart's Let's Do It AgainTS46867/2009Lkl0.0Ej GK2014-05-24Sölvesborg
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2014-05-24Sölvesborg
Enchanter's Ettans Ett-Tu-TreTS52866/2009Hkl422.5GK2014-05-17Örebro
Cultrix MistralTS35685/2007Lkl409.0GK2014-05-11Grödinge
Engelaiz RasberryTS61728/2008Hkl424.0GK2014-05-11Mellerud
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Lkl506.0Uppfl2014-05-11Örebro
Enchanter's Ettans ErnstHSE46539/2011Akl0.0Ej GK2014-05-04Visby
Engelaiz NougatTS62552/2005Hkl409.0GK2014-05-01Götene
Teamwork UnezzaTS22123/2009Akl210.5GK2014-04-27Karlstad
Teamwork YazperHSE45543/2011Akl191.0GK2014-04-27Sölvesborg
Jiao-Jiao's AkaciaTS22510/2007Ekl468.7GK2014-04-26Östhammar
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2014-04-21Hässleholm
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Akl131.7Ej GK2014-04-20Årjäng
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Hkl434.2GK2014-04-13Knislinge
Swedbox Tex-MexHSE59749/2010Akl0.0Ej GK2014-04-13Kungsbacka
Queensie's HarrickHS21886/2009Hkl421.5GK2014-04-13Mark
Jiao-Jiao's AkaciaTS22510/2007Ekl505.5GK2014-04-13Västerås
Big Heart's Let's Do It AgainTS46867/2009Lkl400.2GK2014-04-06Karlshamn
Big Heart's Let's Do It AgainTS46867/2009Lkl367.7GK2014-03-29Lessebo
Engelaiz PlaymateTS47986/2007Lkl343.2GK2014-03-29Lessebo
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Lkl367.7GK2014-03-29Lessebo
Engelaiz PlaymateTS47986/2007Lkl391.0GK2014-03-22Växjö
Swedbox Tex-MexHSE59749/2010Akl0.0Ej GK2014-03-15Varberg
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Hkl334.0GK2013-11-10Falkenberg
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Akl256.5Uppfl2013-11-09Lessebo
Engelaiz PlaymateTS47986/2007Lkl492.7GK2013-11-09Nybro
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Lkl0.0Ej GK2013-11-03Lindesberg
Buffet's Porthos The MusketeerHS42784/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2013-11-02Norrköping
Hausse YksiTS55633/2009Lkl0.0Ej GK2013-11-02Skultuna
Hausse YksiTS55633/2009Lkl0.0Ej GK2013-10-26Eskilstuna
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Lkl0.0Ej GK2013-10-26Eskilstuna
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2013-10-26Kristianstad
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Akl218.2GK2013-10-19Lessebo
Engelaiz QueldaTS22156/2008Hkl0.0Ej GK2013-10-05Vänersborg
Voffer's ChivaTS42791/2007Lkl431.0GK2013-09-29Rödeby
Engelaiz PlaymateTS47986/2007Lkl314.0GK2013-09-29Rödeby
Engelaiz QueldaTS22156/2008Hkl0.0Ej GK2013-09-22Kungsbacka
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2013-09-22Osby
Engelaiz QaluhaTS22157/2008Lkl566.7Uppfl2013-09-21Söderköping
Team Cozco SnorkfrökenTS66929/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2013-09-15Dala Floda
Lyckovinstens ColaTS12199/2009Hkl401.5GK2013-09-15Karlstad
Swedbox OfeliaTS16020/2008Lkl0.0Ej GK2013-09-15Karlstad
Valsängen's UtrilloHS48679/2008Hkl363.2GK2013-09-15Karlstad
Swedbox TillelitHSE59748/2010Hkl395.0GK2013-09-15Karlstad
Queensie's HarrickHS21886/2009Lkl496.2Uppfl2013-09-15Mölndal
Lyckovinstens ColaTS12199/2009Hkl433.0GK2013-09-14Töreboda
Swedbox TillelitHSE59748/2010Hkl243.5Ej GK2013-09-14Töreboda
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Lkl411.7GK2013-09-08Arboga
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Hkl396.0GK2013-09-08Varberg
Teamwork UnezzaTS22123/2009Akl210.0GK2013-09-07Kil
Voffer's ChivaTS42791/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2013-09-01Nässjö
Engelaiz QueldaTS22156/2008Hkl0.0Ej GK2013-08-31SHK
Swedbox Tilja TrolltygTSE59753/2010Akl153.7Ej GK2013-08-18Enköpings Bk
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Lkl0.0Ej GK2013-08-10Avesta
Lyckovinstens ColaTS12199/2009Hkl393.5GK2013-08-10Vårgårda
Engelaiz QanaztaTS22155/2008Ekl0.0Ej GK2013-08-10Vårgårda
Engelaiz PlaymateTS47986/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2013-08-10Vårgårda
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Hkl348.2GK2013-08-10Vårgårda
Team Cozco SnorkfrökenTS66929/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2013-08-10Vårgårda
Swedbox TillelitHSE59748/2010Hkl370.7GK2013-08-10Vårgårda
Team Cozco MårranTS66930/2007Lkl423.2Uppfl2013-08-04Piteå Bk
Swedbox OfeliaTS16020/2008Lkl0.0Ej GK2013-08-04Sävsjö Bk
Voffer's ChivaTS42791/2007Lkl422.0GK2013-08-03Ronneby Brukshu
Enchanter's Ettans Ett-Tu-TreTS52866/2009Hkl456.0GK2013-06-29Mjölby Bhk
Engelaiz QanaztaTS22155/2008Ekl519.5GK2013-06-01Lerums Bhk
Big Heart's Limited EditionHS46870/2009Lkl428.0Uppfl2013-05-25Sölvesborgs Bhk
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Hkl417.5GK2013-05-25Sölvesborgs Bhk
Twinbox P's Tiger LilyTS61838/2009Lkl235.0Ej GK2013-05-25Sölvesborgs Bhk
Cultrix MistralTS35685/2007Akl259.2Uppfl2013-05-19Haninge Bk
Swedbox OfeliaTS16020/2008Lkl366.7GK2013-05-19Linköpings Bk
Brukstorpets CizcoTS44234/2005Hkl0.0Ej GK2013-05-19Linköpings Bk
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Lkl0.0Ej GK2013-05-19Örebro Bk
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Lkl375.5GK2013-05-15Hällefors Bruks
Big Heart's Limited EditionHS46870/2009Lkl380.0GK2013-05-11Karlskrona Bk
Engelaiz QanaztaTS22155/2008Ekl491.0GK2013-05-11Kungälvs Bruksh
Jiao-Jiao's AkaciaTS22510/2007Hkl504.2Uppfl2013-04-27Eskilstuna Bk
Enchanter's Ettans Ett-Tu-TreTS52866/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2013-04-27Örebro Bk
Brukstorpets CizcoTS44234/2005Hkl0.0Ej GK2013-04-27Vadstena Bk
Lyckovinstens ColaTS12199/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2013-04-21Marks Bk
Swedbox TillelitHSE59748/2010Lkl500.5Uppfl2013-04-21Marks Bk
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2013-04-20Älmhult Bhk
Twinbox P's Tiger LilyTS61838/2009Lkl0.0Ej GK2013-04-20Älmhult Bhk
Teamwork UnezzaTS22123/2009Akl215.2GK2013-04-20Karlstad Bk
Enchanter's Ettans ElvaTSE46543/2011Akl277.2Uppfl2013-04-20Karlstad Bk
Big Heart's Let's Do It AgainTS46867/2009Akl0.0Ej GK2013-04-20Ronneby Brukshu
Queensie's EnyaTS40875/2007Hkl371.5GK2013-04-14Sbk Göteborgsav
Twinbox P's Tiger LilyTS61838/2009Lkl393.0GK2013-04-14Tollarps Bk
Twinbox P's Tiger LilyTS61838/2009Akl263.5Uppfl2013-03-17Hässleholm Bhk
Voffer's AliHS12843/2005Akl287.0Uppfl2012-11-24Norrköping
Engelaiz Miss SaigonTS33893/2005Hkl0.0Ej GK2012-11-18Ängelholm
Enchanter's Enyas EttaTS32172/2007Hkl0.0Ej GK2012-11-11Karlskoga
Queensie's HelixHS21887/2009Lkl0.0Ej GK2012-11-11Mellerud
Marikarlos No ProblemTS37922/2008Lkl136.5Ej GK2012-11-11Ösmo
Big Heart's Limited EditionHS46870/2009Lkl0.0Ej GK2012-11-10Nybro
Engelaiz PlaymateTS47986/2007Lkl395.7GK2012-11-10Nybro
Brukstorpets CizcoTS44234/2005Hkl457.0GK2012-11-04Lindesberg
Riddles QueenTS48148/2006Hkl313.0GK2012-11-04Lindesberg
Enchanter's Ettans Ett-Tu-TreTS52866/2009Hkl0.0Ej GK2012-11-04Lindesberg
Enchanter's Pärlans Peek-A-BooHS57732/2006Lkl414.7GK2012-11-04Lindesberg
Teamwork Viva la Vida MagicaTSE26513/2010Lkl499.0Uppfl2012-11-03Norrtälje
Teamwork Viva la Vida MagicaTSE26513/2010Lkl397.2GK2012-10-21Nyköping
Nuggets Sweet StellaTS68729/2008Lkl410.7GK2012-10-07Vallentuna
Teamwork Viva la Vida MagicaTSE26513/2010Lkl404.0GK2012-10-07Vallentuna
Jiao-Jiao's AkaciaTS22510/2007Hkl0.0Ej GK2012-09-30Gyttorp
Enchanter's Ettans Ett-Tu-TreTS52866/2009Lkl515.0Uppfl2012-09-30Gyttorp
Big Heart's Limited EditionHS46870/2009Lkl0.0Ej GK2012-09-30Rödeby
Hausse VixiTS54896/2007Hkl0.0Ej GK2012-09-30Timrå
Queensie's EnyaTS40875/2007Hkl299.5Ej GK2012-09-29Borås
Engelaiz QueldaTS22156/2008Hkl397.5GK2012-09-23Herrljunga
Två Kronors Överste DieselHS65363/2005Lkl469.0GK2012-09-23Lidköping
Team Cozco MårranTS66930/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2012-09-23Piteå
Riddles QueenTS48148/2006Hkl396.5GK2012-09-22Fagersta
Voffer's ChivaTS42791/2007Lkl335.5GK2012-09-15Hultsfred
Team Cozco MårranTS66930/2007Lkl265.5Ej GK2012-09-09Boden
Hausse AaronHS61268/2009Lkl0.0Ej GK2012-09-09Waxholm
Voffer's ChivaTS42791/2007Lkl399.7GK2012-09-02Njudung
Enchanter's Ettans Ett-Tu-TreTS52866/2009Lkl422.0GK2012-09-02Ställdalen
Swedbox TillelitHSE59748/2010Akl251.7Uppfl2012-08-25Grums
Queensie's HarrickHS21886/2009Lkl199.7Ej GK2012-08-11Vårgårda
Queensie's EnyaTS40875/2007Hkl444.0GK2012-08-11Vårgårda
Engelaiz PlaymateTS47986/2007Lkl396.7GK2012-08-11Vårgårda
Valsängen's UtrilloHS48679/2008Lkl485.2Uppfl2012-08-11Vårgårda
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Hkl138.0Ej GK2012-08-11Vårgårda
Två Kronors Överste DieselHS65363/2005Lkl133.0Ej GK2012-08-11Vårgårda
Engelaiz NougatTS62552/2005Hkl420.0Ej GK2012-07-07Romelanda
Riddles QueenTS48148/2006Lkl451.7Uppfl2012-06-24Mora
Engelaiz QanaztaTS22155/2008Hkl480.5Uppfl2012-06-10Kungälv
Team Cozco MårranTS66930/2007Lkl392.5GK2012-06-03Piteå
Engelaiz QanaztaTS22155/2008Hkl282.7Ej GK2012-06-02Stenkullen
Engelaiz NougatTS62552/2005Hkl270.5Ej GK2012-06-02Stenkullen
Riddles QueenTS48148/2006Lkl420.0GK2012-05-26Dala Floda
Enchanter's Enyas EttaTS32172/2007Hkl183.7Ej GK2012-05-20Örebro
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2012-05-19Grums
Voffer's ChivaTS42791/2007Lkl382.0GK2012-05-19Karlskrona
Pibox WedgeHS15207/2007Lkl474.7Uppfl2012-05-17Laholm
Två Kronors Överste DieselHS65363/2005Lkl325.7GK2012-05-13Lidköping
Engelaiz PlaymateTS47986/2007Lkl348.5GK2012-05-12Värnamo
Twinbox P's Tiger LilyTS61838/2009Akl202.7GK2012-05-06Åhus
Honeybox RamsesHS25093/2005Ekl0.0Ej GK2012-05-06Grödinge
Boxolas Que SeraTS48741/2007Akl0.0Ej GK2012-05-05Mariestad
Valsängen's UtrilloHS48679/2008Akl248.2Uppfl2012-04-28Karlstad
Engelaiz PlaymateTS47986/2007Lkl341.7GK2012-04-21Älmhult
Engelaiz QanaztaTS22155/2008Hkl485.5GK2012-04-07Kungälv
Queensie's EnyaTS40875/2007Hkl339.0GK2012-04-07Kungälv
Engelaiz QanaztaTS22155/2008Hkl191.7Ej GK2012-04-01Svenljunga
Honeybox RamsesHS25093/2005Ekl406.7GK2012-04-01Tyresö
Engelaiz QanaztaTS22155/2008Hkl487.0GK2012-03-25Göteborg
Queensie's EnyaTS40875/2007Hkl296.0Ej GK2012-03-25Göteborg
Engelaiz NeutronHS62549/2005Hkl476.0GK2012-03-25Göteborg
Honeybox RamsesHS25093/2005Ekl437.5GK2012-03-25Upplands Väsby
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl320.0GK2011-11-13Mellerud
Riddles QueenTS48148/2006Lkl431.2GK2011-11-13Sala
Pibox WedgeHS15207/2007Lkl415.5GK2011-11-13Ystad
Enchanter's Enyas EttaTS32172/2007Lkl500.7Uppfl2011-11-06Lindesberg
Riddles QueenTS48148/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2011-11-06Lindesberg
Engelaiz NeutronHS62549/2005Hkl0.0Ej GK2011-11-06Norrköping
Honeybox RamsesHS25093/2005Ekl484.2GK2011-11-05Ågesta
Engelaiz PlaymateTS47986/2007Lkl318.2GK2011-10-23Bjuv
Buffet's DorianHS62765/2005Lkl409.7GK2011-10-23Bjuv
Swedbox OfeliaTS16020/2008Akl229.5Uppfl2011-10-23Herrljunga
Buffet's Porthos The MusketeerHS42784/2007Lkl351.7GK2011-10-23Nyköping
Engelaiz PlaymateTS47986/2007Lkl455.5GK2011-10-16Landskrona
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Lkl493.2Uppfl2011-10-16Landskrona
Pibox WedgeHS15207/2007Lkl344.0GK2011-10-08Eslöv
Buffet's Porthos The MusketeerHS42784/2007Lkl333.0GK2011-10-08Gnesta
Engelaiz Miss SaigonTS33893/2005Hkl0.0Ej GK2011-10-02Åhus
Buffet's DorianHS62765/2005Lkl200.0Ej GK2011-10-02Åhus
Swedbox OfeliaTS16020/2008Akl183.7GK2011-10-02Mariestad
Enchanter's Ettans Ett-Tu-TreTS52866/2009Lkl442.5GK2011-10-02Nora
Engelaiz Polar WillowHS47982/2007Lkl304.0GK2011-10-02Timrå
Engelaiz QueldaTS22156/2008Lkl524.0Uppfl2011-10-02Vänersborg
Engelaiz QueldaTS22156/2008Lkl0.0Ej GK2011-10-01Lerum
Engelaiz NougatTS62552/2005Hkl500.7GK2011-10-01Lerum
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Lkl0.0Ej GK2011-09-25Helsingborg
Engelaiz RasberryTS61728/2008Lkl474.0Uppfl2011-09-25Lidköping
Team Cozco SnorkfrökenTS66929/2007Akl255.0Uppfl2011-09-25Ludvika
Honeybox RamsesHS25093/2005Hkl542.0Uppfl2011-09-24Ågesta
Jiao-Jiao's AkaciaTS22510/2007Hkl434.5GK2011-09-24Fagersta
Riddles QueenTS48148/2006Lkl422.2GK2011-09-24Fagersta
Team Cozco SnorkfrökenTS66929/2007Akl0.0Ej GK2011-09-18Hällefors
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2011-09-18Karlstad
Jiao-Jiao's AkaciaTS22510/2007Hkl0.0Ej GK2011-09-18Surahammar
Enchanter's Enyas EttaTS32172/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2011-09-17Flen
Engelaiz PlaymateTS47986/2007Lkl348.2GK2011-09-17Lessebo
Buffet's DorianHS62765/2005Lkl0.0Ej GK2011-09-11Hörby
Team Cozco MårranTS66930/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2011-09-11Piteå
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2011-09-10Bengtsfors
Lyckovinstens ColaTS12199/2009Hkl405.5GK2011-09-10Kalmar
Engelaiz Miss SaigonTS33893/2005Hkl404.5GK2011-09-10Linköping
Engelaiz NeutronHS62549/2005Hkl452.2GK2011-09-10Linköping
Engelaiz Polar WillowHS47982/2007Lkl379.2GK2011-09-03Matfors
Engelaiz RasberryTS61728/2008Akl244.2Uppfl2011-08-27Borgvik
Riddles QueenTS48148/2006Akl260.7Uppfl2011-08-14Fagersta
Team Cozco SnorkfrökenTS66929/2007Akl0.0Ej GK2011-08-14Fagersta
Engelaiz Polar WillowHS47982/2007Lkl439.5GK2011-08-14Östersund
Jiao-Jiao's AkaciaTS22510/2007Hkl0.0Ej GK2011-08-13Vårgårda
Engelaiz Miss SaigonTS33893/2005Hkl0.0Ej GK2011-08-13Vårgårda
Engelaiz PlaymateTS47986/2007Lkl378.7GK2011-08-13Vårgårda
Hausse VixiTS54896/2007Lkl449.7Uppfl2011-08-13Vårgårda
Hausse ZnäckanTS57076/2009Lkl371.5GK2011-08-13Vårgårda
Team Cozco MårranTS66930/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2011-08-07Piteå
Engelaiz Polar WillowHS47982/2007Lkl394.5GK2011-08-05V:a Medelpad
Brukstorpets CizcoTS44234/2005Lkl497.0Uppfl2011-06-26Mora
Engelaiz Polar WillowHS47982/2007Lkl443.0GK2011-06-26Mora
Hausse VixiTS54896/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2011-06-12Härnösand
Team Cozco MårranTS66930/2007Lkl338.5GK2011-06-11Boden
Gieseckes BangTS52708/2002Hkl0.0Ej GK2011-06-11Linköping
Engelaiz QanaztaTS22155/2008Lkl507.2Uppfl2011-06-04Lerum
Swedbox PrinceHS24379/2008Lkl514.2Uppfl2011-06-04Lerum
Queensie's EnyaTS40875/2007Lkl0.0Uppfl2011-06-04Lerum
Buffet's DorianHS62765/2005Akl238.2Uppfl2011-06-02Hörby
Enchanter's Enyas EttaTS32172/2007Lkl372.2GK2011-05-18Hällefors
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl325.7Ej GK2011-05-15Mellerud
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2011-05-14Borgvik
Honeybox RamsesHS25093/2005Hkl356.2GK2011-05-08Botkyrka
Engelaiz Polar WillowHS47982/2007Lkl400.0GK2011-05-08Sundsvall
Två Kronors Överste DieselHS65363/2005Akl0.0Ej GK2011-05-07Mariestad
Engelaiz Miss SaigonTS33893/2005Hkl398.5GK2011-04-30Västervik
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl337.5GK2011-04-24Årjäng
Jiao-Jiao's AkaciaTS22510/2007Hkl461.5GK2011-04-17Eskilstuna
Engelaiz NeutronHS62549/2005Hkl467.7GK2011-04-17Linköping
Voffer's ChivaTS42791/2007Akl266.5Uppfl2011-04-09Sävsjö
Honeybox RamsesHS25093/2005Hkl449.2GK2010-11-14Nynäshamn
Shirwalk's CarmencitaTS31740/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2010-11-07Lindesberg
Enchanter's Pandans PärlaTS35220/2004Hkl0.0Ej GK2010-11-07Lindesberg
Team Cozco MårranTS66930/2007Lkl355.2GK2010-11-07Piteå
Honeybox RamsesHS25093/2005Hkl326.0GK2010-10-31Mälarö
Jiao-Jiao's AkaciaTS22510/2007Hkl458.5GK2010-10-30Nyköping
Swedbox OfeliaTS16020/2008Akl148.0Ej GK2010-10-23Mullsjö
Voffer's ChivaTS42791/2007Akl183.5Ej GK2010-10-10Nybro
Jiao-Jiao's AkaciaTS22510/2007Hkl0.0Ej GK2010-10-03Nora
Shirwalk's CarmencitaTS31740/2006Lkl460.0GK2010-10-03Nora
Enchanter's Enyas EttaTS32172/2007Lkl383.0GK2010-10-03Nora
Teamwork TinklebellTS57494/2006Lkl460.5Uppfl2010-10-03Nora
Hausse RisgrynTS33775/2004Hkl322.7GK2010-10-03Timrå
Lyckovinstens ColaTS12199/2009Lkl522.5Uppfl2010-10-02Söderköping
Engelaiz Miss SaigonTS33893/2005Hkl398.5GK2010-09-26Laröd
Honeybox RamsesHS25093/2005Hkl450.5GK2010-09-26Riddartorp
Team Cozco MårranTS66930/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2010-09-25Umeå
Brukstorpets CizcoTS44234/2005Lkl440.0GK2010-09-25Vadstena
Teamwork TinklebellTS57494/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2010-09-19Degerfors
Buffet's DorianHS62765/2005Akl203.2GK2010-09-19Landskrona
Engelaiz QueldaTS22156/2008Akl270.0Uppfl2010-09-18Lerum
Lyckovinstens ColaTS12199/2009Akl257.0Uppfl2010-09-18Sjöbo
Tinmax LegolasHS11013/2007Lkl534.2Uppfl2010-09-12Hällefors
Sensato's Coconut RumTS26043/2005Lkl479.5Uppfl2010-09-12Tierp
Gieseckes BangTS52708/2002Hkl324.5GK2010-09-11Linköping
Engelaiz NeutronHS62549/2005Lkl475.7Uppfl2010-09-11Linköping
Rubigo Night FlightHS60552/2005Akl0.0Ej GK2010-08-28Sundsvall
Riddles QueenTS48148/2006Akl215.5GK2010-08-15Fagersta
Jiao-Jiao's AkaciaTS22510/2007Lkl517.2Uppfl2010-08-14Vårgårda
Honeybox RamsesHS25093/2005Hkl0.0Ej GK2010-08-14Vårgårda
Engelaiz Miss SaigonTS33893/2005Hkl446.2GK2010-08-14Vårgårda
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2010-07-03Säffle
Två Kronors ZetaTS40018/2004Lkl315.0GK2010-06-12Linköping
Gieseckes BangTS52708/2002Hkl422.5GK2010-06-12Linköping
Riddles QueenTS48148/2006Akl219.7GK2010-05-23Huddunge
Tinmax LegolasHS11013/2007Lkl393.7GK2010-05-22Arvika
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2010-05-22Arvika
Enchanter's Pärlans PlayboyHS14271/2008Lkl0.0Ej GK2010-05-19Hällefors
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2010-05-13Mellerud
Enchanter's Enyas EttaTS32172/2007Akl261.7Uppfl2010-05-09Örebro
Tinmax LegolasHS11013/2007Lkl413.2GK2010-05-01Filipstad
Sensato's Coconut RumTS26043/2005Lkl382.5GK2010-05-01Heby
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2010-05-01Kil
Engelaiz NougatTS62552/2005Hkl0.0Ej GK2010-04-25Mölndal
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2010-04-18Årjäng
Enchanter's Pärlans PlayboyHS14271/2008Lkl465.0GK2010-04-18Eskilstuna
Tinmax LegolasHS11013/2007Lkl378.0GK2009-11-15Karlskoga
Teamwork TinklebellTS57494/2006Lkl381.5GK2009-11-15Karlskoga
Hausse Named Tischa For ImpressivesTS15047/2001Lkl469.7Uppfl2009-11-08Burlöv
Tinmax LegolasHS11013/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-11-08Lindesberg
Enchanter's Pärlans PlayboyHS14271/2008Lkl383.7GK2009-11-08Lindesberg
Teamwork TinklebellTS57494/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-11-08Lindesberg
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl268.5Ej GK2009-11-08Mellerud
Engelaiz Miss SaigonTS33893/2005Lkl493.2Uppfl2009-11-01Hörby
Engelaiz NougatTS62552/2005Lkl507.0Uppfl2009-10-25Ullared
Teamwork TinklebellTS57494/2006Lkl225.5Ej GK2009-10-04Nora
Två Kronors ZetaTS40018/2004Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-10-03Märsta/Sigtuna
Gieseckes BangTS52708/2002Hkl0.0Ej GK2009-09-27Vadstena
Tinmax LegolasHS11013/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-09-26Hagfors
Tinmax LegolasHS11013/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-09-26Hagfors
Engelaiz Jazzy AngelTS38891/2003Hkl306.2GK2009-09-26Lidköping
Wild One's Quick PayTS45619/2006Hkl422.2GK2009-09-26Umeå
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-09-20Karlstad
Riddles QueenTS48148/2006Akl217.5GK2009-09-19Ludvika
Tinmax LegolasHS11013/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-09-13Hällefors
Honeybox RamsesHS25093/2005Lkl423.2Uppfl2009-09-13Sthlm Sö
Enchanter's Pärlans PlayboyHS14271/2008Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-09-13Surahammar
Bol's Café au LaitTS26290/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-09-13Tierp
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl416.0GK2009-09-12Bengtsfors
Gieseckes BangTS52708/2002Hkl0.0Ej GK2009-09-12Linköping
Mysslingens JassaTS34442/2005Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-09-12Östhammar
Engelaiz Jazzy AngelTS38891/2003Hkl0.0Ej GK2009-09-12Töreboda
Enchanter's Enyas EccoHS32171/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-09-07Örebro
Tinmax LegolasHS11013/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-09-06Forshaga
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-09-06Forshaga
Swedbox PrinceHS24379/2008Lkl421.0GK2009-09-05Falbygden
Två Kronors ZetaTS40018/2004Lkl322.0GK2009-09-05Strängnäs
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl368.5GK2009-08-22Torsby
Hausse Named Tischa For ImpressivesTS15047/2001Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-08-15Vårgårda
Honeybox RamsesHS25093/2005Lkl452.0GK2009-08-15Vårgårda
Enchanter's Enyas EccoHS32171/2007Lkl391.0GK2009-08-15Vårgårda
Hausse RisgrynTS33775/2004Hkl407.2GK2009-08-15Vårgårda
Engelaiz Miss SaigonTS33893/2005Lkl411.7GK2009-08-15Vårgårda
Engelaiz NougatTS62552/2005Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-08-15Vårgårda
Engelaiz Jazzy AngelTS38891/2003Hkl415.5GK2009-07-19Mariestad
Enchanter's Pandans PärlaTS35220/2004Hkl441.5GK2009-07-04Mjölby
Två Kronors ZetaTS40018/2004Lkl350.2GK2009-07-04Mjölby
Tinmax LegolasHS11013/2007Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-07-04Säffle
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-07-04Säffle
Enchanter's Pandans PärlaTS35220/2004Hkl0.0Ej GK2009-06-27Kumla
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-06-14Kungälv
Gieseckes BangTS52708/2002Hkl0.0Ej GK2009-06-06Linköping
Två Kronors ZetaTS40018/2004Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-06-06Sthlmsavd
Hausse RisgrynTS33775/2004Lkl482.7Uppfl2009-05-24Gävle
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl348.0GK2009-05-23Grums
Engelaiz Miss SaigonTS33893/2005Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-05-21Laholm
Soerhagens JustitiaTS57242/2001Ekl0.0Ej GK2009-05-21Laholm
Enchanter's Enyas EttaTS32172/2007Akl0.0Ej GK2009-05-02Eskilstuna
Tinmax LegolasHS11013/2007Lkl380.0GK2009-05-01Filipstad
Engelaiz Jazzy AngelTS38891/2003Hkl411.0GK2009-05-01Götene
Twinbox Elektra The GladiatorTS54164/2004Lkl488.2Uppfl2009-04-26Gbg/Mölndal
Mysslingens JassaTS34442/2005Lkl408.5GK2009-04-26Östhammar
Aglaia's BruceHS29585/2006Lkl442.2GK2009-04-19Årjäng
Gieseckes BangTS52708/2002Lkl500.5Uppfl2009-04-19Linköping
Engelaiz Jazzy AngelTS38891/2003Hkl434.2GK2009-04-18Tidaholm
Twinbox Elektra The GladiatorTS54164/2004Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-04-12Tollarp
Honeybox RamsesHS25093/2005Akl262.0Uppfl2009-04-05Botkyrka
Twinbox Elektra The GladiatorTS54164/2004Lkl0.0Ej GK2009-04-05Råådalen
Twinbox Elektra The GladiatorTS54164/2004Lkl459.0GK2009-03-29Hässleholm
Engelaiz Miss SaigonTS33893/2005Akl261.5Uppfl2009-03-29Helsingborg