Tävlingsresultat - BSL.

NamnKönReg nrKlassResultatTävlingsdatumOrt
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.I105 M2009-04-25Skälsätra
Big Heart's HotlineTS27831/2006Kl.III143 M2009-06-07Järfälla
Nowabox AramisHS18927/2006Kl.II147 M2009-08-14Tånga Hed
Novic's Hunky-DoryTS27771/2004Kl.I135 M2009-08-15Tånga Hed
Nowabox AramisHS18927/2006Kl.II163 G2009-09-26Borås
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.I151 B2009-10-17Lövsättra
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.II168 G2009-10-24Åker
Hausse UtahHS30495/2006Kl.III159 B2010-09-26Listerby
Vekters HannahTS46769/2008Kl.I178 G2010-09-26Listerby
Vekters HannahTS46769/2008Kl.II165 G2010-10-24Karlskrona
Ladino Vom HammerseeHS14673/2009Kl.I672011-06-12Höganäs
Ladino Vom HammerseeHS14673/2009Kl.I165 G2011-06-18Halmstad
Hausse YngveHS55637/2009Kl.I142 M2011-08-13Tånga Hed
Jipotimas YinozoHS62365/2008Kl.I72 M2011-08-13Tånga Hed
Ladino Vom HammerseeHS14673/2009Kl.II169 G2011-10-29Åstorp
Jipotimas Ulrika KnapeTS53372/2008Kl.I143 M2012-05-19Vallentuna
Jipotimas Ulrika KnapeTS53372/2008Kl.I80 M2012-06-01Mariefred
Bokers' Love Me TenderHS66095/2007Kl.I131 M2012-06-09Motala
Pibox Swedish VikingHS70895/2007Kl.I167 G2012-06-09Motala
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.I130 M2012-06-30Enköping
Jipotimas Ulrika KnapeTS53372/2008Kl.I130 M2012-06-30Enköping
Jipotimas Ulrika KnapeTS53372/2008Kl.I118 M2012-07-01Enköping
Ladino Vom HammerseeHS14673/2009Kl.III135 M2012-08-11Vårgårda
Yara Vom Okeler ForstTS32208/2009Kl.I160 G2012-09-22Hörnefors
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.I162 G2013-08-10Svenska Boxerkl
Jipotimas Ulrika KnapeTS53372/2008Kl.I137 M2013-08-10Svenska Boxerkl
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.III122 M2013-08-10Svenska Boxerkl
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.II137 M2013-09-14Vallentuna
Jipotimas Ulrika KnapeTS53372/2008Kl.I148 M2013-09-14Vallentuna
Siggbergs Kung BoreHS64727/2009Kl.I157 M2013-09-14Vallentuna
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.II40 M2013-10-12Valbo
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.II136 M2013-10-19Vallentuna
Siggbergs Kung BoreHS64727/2009Kl.I147 M2013-10-19Vallentuna
Yara Vom Okeler ForstTS32208/2009Kl.II180 SG2014-05-07Hörnefors
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.II160 B2014-06-01Sk Telge Nord
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.III167 G2014-08-16Vårgårda, Tånga
Jipotimas Ulrika KnapeTS53372/2008Kl.I150 M2014-08-16Vårgårda, Tånga
Siggbergs Kung BoreHS64727/2009Kl.I135 M2014-08-16Vårgårda, Tånga
Teamwork XplosionTSE42629/2011Kl.I147 B2014-08-16Vårgårda, Tånga
Yara Vom Okeler ForstTS32208/2009Kl.III146 B2014-08-16Vårgårda, Tånga
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.II131 M2015-05-16Vallentuna
Engelaiz YacuzziTSE59067/2012Kl.I160 B2015-05-17Kristinehamn
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.II155 B2015-06-14Knivsta
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.III145 M2015-07-25Södertälje
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.III95 M2015-08-08Vårgårda
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.III153 B2015-10-17Åkersberga
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.III122 M2015-10-18Åker
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.III153 B2016-06-06Södertälje
Engelaiz YacuzziTSE59067/2012Kl.II162 G2016-07-10Herrljunga
Yara Vom Okeler ForstTS32208/2009Kl.III152 B2016-08-13Vårgårda
Engelaiz YacuzziTSE59067/2012Kl.III142 B2017-06-11Såtenäs
Jipotimas ChomolangmaTSE33067/2011Kl.II165 G2017-08-12Vårgårda
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/2015Kl.I148 M2017-09-09Vallentuna
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/2015Kl.I178 SG2017-10-07Åkersberga
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/2015Kl.II148 B2018-06-24Enköping
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/2015Kl.III75 M2019-05-04Enköping
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/2015Kl.III116 M2019-05-11Järfälla
Nordteam's Fred The FirstHSE35571/2015Kl.I148 B2019-06-05Hörnefors
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/2015Kl.III91 M2020-09-05Uppsala