Tävlingsresultat – Lydnad

NamnKönReg nrKlassPoängResultatTävlingsdatumOrt
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Kl Start143.5Godkänd2017-01-07Fagersta
Arctic Aura's Carabella CaramelitaTSE33274/2014Kl Start145Godkänd2017-01-08Södertälje
Intense's BagheeraHSE59394/2012Kl Start117.5Ej godkänd2017-01-08Södertälje
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl Start178Uppflyttad2017-01-29Rättvik
Två Kronors Compis ColanTSE11658/2012Kl Start154Godkänd2017-02-05Grödinge
De la Pi's Supersalta SashaTSE42480/2010Kl.II131.50:a2017-02-11Eskilstuna
Engelaiz YantiTSE59065/2012Kl Start108.5Ej godkänd2017-02-11Norrtälje
Jipotimas Foie GrasTSE30510/2013Kl Start134.5Godkänd2017-02-11Eskilstuna
Arctic Aura's Carabella CaramelitaTSE33274/2014Kl Start160Uppflyttad2017-03-04Nynäshamn
Engelaiz YantiTSE59065/2012Kl Start132Godkänd2017-03-04Nynäshamn
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Kl Start146.5Godkänd2017-03-04Falkenberg
Introduce De LuxeTSE59597/2013Kl Start141Godkänd2017-03-11Gamleby
Introduce Dolce VitaTSE59600/2013Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-03-11Gamleby
Introduce De LuxeTSE59597/2013Kl Start124Godkänd2017-03-12Hallsberg
Valsängen's ChampagneTSE54315/2012Kl.I00:a2017-03-19Uppsala
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Kl Start141.5Godkänd2017-04-02Uddevalla
Arctic Aura's Carabella CaramelitaTSE33274/2014Kl Start141Godkänd2017-04-08Vällingby
Jipotimas Foie GrasTSE30510/2013Kl Start125.5Godkänd2017-04-08Norrköping
Murbergets LovisTSE22232/2014Kl Start140Godkänd2017-04-16Katrineholm
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Kl Start146Godkänd2017-04-22Halmstad
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start122.5Godkänd2017-04-22Skutskär
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-04-22Skultuna
Jipotimas Foie GrasTSE30510/2013Kl Start142Godkänd2017-04-22Skultuna
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Kl Start140.5Godkänd2017-04-22Bollebygd
Två Kronors Compis ColanTSE11658/2012Kl Start138Godkänd2017-04-22Vintrosa
Engelaiz AviciiHSE53387/2013Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-04-23Linköping
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-04-23Skutskär
Albinsson's Avspända AlfredHSE60765/2012Kl.II1650:a2017-04-29Finspång
Twinbox X's StormTSE25837/2015Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-04-29Sjöbo
Engelaiz AlabamaTSE53390/2013Kl Start141Godkänd2017-05-01Höör
Farickos ProstHSE36660/2013Kl Start133.5Godkänd2017-05-01Nybro
Arctic Aura's Carabella CaramelitaTSE33274/2014Kl Start174Uppflyttad2017-05-06Bålsta
Arctic Aura's Carabella CaramelitaTSE33274/2014Kl Start179.5Uppflyttad2017-05-06Bålsta
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-05-06Gävle
Engelaiz AviciiHSE53387/2013Kl Start124Godkänd2017-05-07Norrköping
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl Start150.5Godkänd2017-05-10Karlstad
Engelaiz BreezeHSE47642/2014Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-05-12Alingsås
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-05-14Bollnäs
Millneth's For You I WillTS66337/2007Kl Start177.5Uppflyttad2017-05-14Hallstahammar
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-05-14Bollnäs
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Kl Start158.5Godkänd2017-05-18Varberg
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Kl Start107.5Ej godkänd2017-05-18Ockelbo
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Kl Start158.5Godkänd2017-05-18Varberg
Fribox HavannaTSE12626/2013Kl Start67Ej godkänd2017-05-21Skanör
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Kl Start122Godkänd2017-05-21Uddevalla
Twinbox X's StormTSE25837/2015Kl Start134Godkänd2017-05-21Olofström
Engelaiz AlabamaTSE53390/2013Kl Start153.5Godkänd2017-05-25Hörby
Peer-Otzberg FajterHSE17244/2016Kl Start157Godkänd2017-05-26Mölndal
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Kl Start159Godkänd2017-05-26Mölndal
Introduce De LuxeTSE59597/2013Kl Start96.5Ej godkänd2017-05-28Norrtälje
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Kl Start168.5Uppflyttad2017-05-28Årjäng
Boxplay Drop Dead BeautifulTSE24019/2016Kl Start124.5Godkänd2017-06-02Grödinge
Enchanter's Ettans ErnstHSE46539/2011Kl Start150Godkänd2017-06-04Visby
Farickos ProstHSE36660/2013Kl Start158Godkänd2017-06-04Mönsterås
Swedbox VagabondHSE12111/2012Kl Start185.5Uppflyttad2017-06-04Mariestad
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Kl Start151.5Godkänd2017-06-06Falkenberg
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start54Ej godkänd2017-06-07Bollnäs
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl Start154.5Godkänd2017-06-07Vadstena
Murbergets LovisTSE22232/2014Kl Start71Ej godkänd2017-06-07Bollnäs
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Kl Start77Ej godkänd2017-06-07Bollnäs
Boxplay Drop Dead BeautifulTSE24019/2016Kl Start84Ej godkänd2017-06-10Tyresö
Engelaiz YantiTSE59065/2012Kl Start130Godkänd2017-06-10Tyresö
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl Start151.5Godkänd2017-06-10Borgvik
Boxplay Drop Dead BeautifulTSE24019/2016Kl Start65Ej godkänd2017-06-14Kista
Murbergets LovisTSE22232/2014Kl Start81.5Ej godkänd2017-06-15Ljusdal
Engelaiz TestarossaTS66882/2009Kl Start170.5Uppflyttad2017-06-16Östhammar
Introduce De LuxeTSE59597/2013Kl Start149.5Godkänd2017-06-16Östhammar
Introduce Dolce VitaTSE59600/2013Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-06-16Östhammar
Andilla's Glorious RockTSE18934/2014Kl Start98.5Ej godkänd2017-06-17Höganäs
Arctic Aura's ArribaTS63353/2009Kl.I00:a2017-06-18Kristinehamn
Engelaiz AlabamaTSE53390/2013Kl Start167.5Uppflyttad2017-06-18Knislinge
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl Start150.5Godkänd2017-06-18Kristinehamn
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl Start131.5Godkänd2017-06-18Kristinehamn
Twinbox X's StormTSE25837/2015Kl Start107.5Ej godkänd2017-06-18Knislinge
Murbergets LovisTSE22232/2014Kl Start160.5Uppflyttad2017-06-19Järvsö
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl Start150Godkänd2017-06-21Vadstena
Engelaiz ConjureTSE60232/2014Kl Start176Uppflyttad2017-06-29Dala Floda
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Kl Start96Ej godkänd2017-06-29Dala Floda
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/2014Kl.I192.53:e2017-06-30Lindesberg
Enchanter's Elvans EloiseTSE52765/2014Kl Start125Godkänd2017-06-30Lindesberg
Teamwork AfricaTSE19740/2015Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-06-30Lindesberg
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Kl Start133.5Godkänd2017-07-01Varberg
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/2014Kl.I1953:e2017-07-01Lindesberg
Enchanter's Elvans EloiseTSE52765/2014Kl Start157.5Godkänd2017-07-01Lindesberg
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Kl Start96Ej godkänd2017-07-01Osby
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start112.5Ej godkänd2017-07-01Söderhamn
Engelaiz DisneyTSE32683/2015Kl Start164.5Uppflyttad2017-07-01Värnamo
Hausse GrassHSE18471/2015Kl Start107.5Ej godkänd2017-07-01Söderhamn
Murbergets MikeHSE36976/2014Kl.I161.50:a2017-07-01Söderhamn
Asta-TonikaTSE29365/2015Kl Start120.5Godkänd2017-07-02Måttsund
Engelaiz DisneyTSE32683/2015Kl Start145Godkänd2017-07-02Värnamo
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start118Ej godkänd2017-07-04Järvsö
Dunderboxer's BajaxHSE10928/2013Kl Start49Ej godkänd2017-07-05Filipstad
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl Start172.5Uppflyttad2017-07-05Filipstad
Murbergets LovisTSE22232/2014Kl Start66Ej godkänd2017-07-05Borlänge
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-07-05Borlänge
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Kl Start166.5Uppflyttad2017-07-05Åhus
Engelaiz ConjureTSE60232/2014Kl Start179.5Uppflyttad2017-07-06Malung
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Kl Start149.5Godkänd2017-07-07Klubbstugan Din
Hälleviks ShonaTS69769/2008Kl Start108.5Ej godkänd2017-07-13Öland
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl Start133Godkänd2017-07-15Ed
Dunderboxer's AlfonsHSE15640/2011Kl.I211.53:e2017-07-15Hagfors
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl Start144.5Godkänd2017-07-15Hagfors
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Kl Start120.5Godkänd2017-07-30Kungsbacka
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start140.5Godkänd2017-08-01Järvsö
Hausse GrassHSE18471/2015Kl Start122Godkänd2017-08-01Järvsö
Valsängen's ZokratesHSE41640/2011Kl Start104Godkänd2017-08-05Eskilstuna
Valsängen's ZokratesHSE41640/2011Kl Start136.5Ej godkänd2017-08-05Eskilstuna
Engelaiz DisneyTSE32683/2015Kl Start142.5Godkänd2017-08-06Hallstavik
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Kl Start152.5Godkänd2017-08-06Hallstavik
Introduce De LuxeTSE59597/2013Kl Start137Godkänd2017-08-06Hallstavik
Introduce Dolce VitaTSE59600/2013Kl Start83Ej godkänd2017-08-06Hallstavik
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-08-08Bollnäs
Hausse GrassHSE18471/2015Kl Start73.5Ej godkänd2017-08-08Bollnäs
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Kl Start137Godkänd2017-08-10Nässjö
Aglaia's DundranTSE61433/2012Kl.I1900:a2017-08-11Vårgårda
Albinsson's Artiga IdaTSE60766/2012Kl.I2003:e2017-08-11Vårgårda
Albinsson's Avspända AlfredHSE60765/2012Kl.II2392:a2017-08-11Vårgårda
Albinsson's Barnsliga MattisHSE21163/2016Kl Start126.5Godkänd2017-08-11Vårgårda
Albinsson's Biffiga BorkaHSE21165/2016Kl Start174Uppflyttad2017-08-11Vårgårda
Arctic Aura's ArribaTS63353/2009Kl.I1700:a2017-08-11Vårgårda
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/2013Kl Start187Uppflyttad2017-08-11Vårgårda
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl.I175.50:a2017-08-11Vårgårda
Engelaiz ConjureTSE60232/2014Kl Start176Uppflyttad2017-08-11Vårgårda
Hausse DryasHSE14439/2012Kl Start150Godkänd2017-08-11Vårgårda
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Kl Start151Godkänd2017-08-11Vårgårda
Introduce De LuxeTSE59597/2013Kl Start129Godkänd2017-08-11Vårgårda
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-08-11Vårgårda
Peer-Otzberg FajterHSE17244/2016Kl Start170.5Uppflyttad2017-08-11Vårgårda
Swedbox Tilja TrolltygTSE59753/2010Kl Start117.5Ej godkänd2017-08-11Vårgårda
Swedbox VagabondHSE12111/2012Kl Start180.5Uppflyttad2017-08-11Vårgårda
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Kl Start160Uppflyttad2017-08-11Vårgårda
Teamwork ZatsaTSE17272/2013Kl Start164Uppflyttad2017-08-11Vårgårda
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Kl Start157Godkänd2017-08-11Vårgårda
Big Heart's Limited EditionHS46870/2009Kl.II104.50:a2017-08-13Sölvesborg
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start111.5Ej godkänd2017-08-16Hudiksvall
Hausse GrassHSE18471/2015Kl Start134Godkänd2017-08-16Hudiksvall
Murbergets MikeHSE36976/2014Kl.I2193:e2017-08-16Hudiksvall
Big Heart's Limited EditionHS46870/2009Kl.II181.50:a2017-08-20Färjestaden
Arctic Aura's ArmadoHS63357/2009Kl.I2173:e2017-08-25Kil
Boxplay Dynamik PlaymateTSE24017/2016Kl Start124Godkänd2017-08-26Norsborg
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl Start185.5Uppflyttad2017-09-02Arvika
Boxplay Cheery PieTSE57158/2013Kl Start185Uppflyttad2017-09-02Arvika
Susumi Suum CuiqueTSE32007/2012Kl.I215.53:e2017-09-02Arvika
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl Start149.5Godkänd2017-09-03Hallstahammar
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl Start167.5Uppflyttad2017-09-09Grums
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Kl Start149.5Godkänd2017-09-09Borås
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start49Ej godkänd2017-09-10Sundsvall
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl Start144Godkänd2017-09-10Enköping
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Kl Start154Godkänd2017-09-16Ödeshög
Albinsson's Barnsliga MattisHSE21163/2016Kl Start165Uppflyttad2017-09-17Vetlanda , Myre
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl Start184Uppflyttad2017-09-17Filipstad
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/2013Kl Start153Godkänd2017-09-17Stenkullen
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/2013Kl Start170.5Uppflyttad2017-09-23Alleby, Götebor
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Kl Start178.5Uppflyttad2017-09-23Alleby, Götebor
Albinsson's Artiga IdaTSE60766/2012Kl.I1963:e2017-09-24Åmål
Boxplay Cheery PieTSE57158/2013Kl Start173.5Uppflyttad2017-09-24Åmål
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/2014Kl.I2063:e2017-09-24Lindesberg
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start72Ej godkänd2017-09-30Söderhamn
Hausse GrassHSE18471/2015Kl Start126Godkänd2017-09-30Söderhamn
Introduce De LuxeTSE59597/2013Kl Start145.5Godkänd2017-09-30Kungsör
Susumi Suum CuiqueTSE32007/2012Kl.I214.53:e2017-10-01Arvika
Swedbox VagabondHSE12111/2012Kl Start157Godkänd2017-10-01Mariestad
Honeybox Future DreamHSE28244/2010Kl Start119.5Ej godkänd2017-10-04Waxholm
Introduce De LuxeTSE59597/2013Kl Start161Uppflyttad2017-10-04Waxholm
Boxplay Drop Dead BeautifulTSE24019/2016Kl Start132Godkänd2017-10-07Vallentuna
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Kl.I00:a2017-10-07Älmhult
Honeybox Future DreamHSE28244/2010Kl Start139Godkänd2017-10-07Vallentuna
Swedbox VagabondHSE12111/2012Kl Start171.5Uppflyttad2017-10-07Dals Långed
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl Start175.5Uppflyttad2017-10-08Kristinehamn
Engelaiz AviciiHSE53387/2013Kl Start154.5Godkänd2017-10-08Norrköping
Teamwork AmazonTSE19741/2015Kl Start139Godkänd2017-10-08Kristinehamn
Teamwork XplosionTSE42629/2011Kl.II167.50:a2017-10-08Kristinehamn
Albinsson's Barnsliga MattisHSE21163/2016Kl Start150Godkänd2017-10-14Ronneby
Farickos ProstHSE36660/2013Kl Start145Godkänd2017-10-14Ronneby
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Kl Start133Godkänd2017-10-14Ronneby
Pugbox FaithTSE59334/2014Kl Start165Uppflyttad2017-10-15Piteå
Twinbox Universe CruxHSE37282/2013Kl Start87Ej godkänd2017-10-15Lomma
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl.I1943:e2017-10-28Rättvik
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl.I00:a2017-10-29Rättvik
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Kl Start189.5Uppflyttad2017-10-29Värnamo
Engelaiz DisneyTSE32683/2015Kl Start121Godkänd2017-10-29Värnamo
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Kl Start159Godkänd2017-10-29Västervik
Teamwork ZatsaTSE17272/2013Kl Start159.5Godkänd2017-10-29Västervik
Midwatch Don GibsonHSE30635/2013Kl Start101Ej godkänd2017-11-04Hagfors
Teamwork ZatsaTSE17272/2013Kl Start161.5Uppflyttad2017-11-04Söderköping
Hausse GrassHSE18471/2015Kl Start157Godkänd2017-11-05Njurunda
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Kl Start161Uppflyttad2017-11-11Lidköping
Teamwork AmazonTSE19741/2015Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-11-11Karlstad
Teamwork XplosionTSE42629/2011Kl.II2033:e2017-11-11Karlstad
Fnatts VampireTSE32679/2015Kl Start157.5Godkänd2017-11-12Tierp
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Kl Start141.5Godkänd2017-11-18Falköping
Engelaiz UndraTSE22022/2010Kl Start169.5Uppflyttad2017-11-18Kungsbacka
Hausse FreckHSE10028/2014Kl Start151Godkänd2017-11-18Kungsbacka
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Kl Start135.5Godkänd2017-11-24Moheda
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/2014Kl.I213.53:e2017-11-25Kungsör
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Kl Start152Godkänd2017-11-25Kungsör
Hausse FreckHSE10028/2014Kl Start174Uppflyttad2017-11-25Mölndal
Rubigo Fly On BonnieTSE27532/2014Kl Start154.5Godkänd2017-11-25Kungsör
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-11-25Moheda
Typhoon's IsorHSE23728/2013Kl Start157Godkänd2017-11-25Veberöd
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011Kl.I2023:e2017-11-26Sävsjö
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Kl Start100Ej godkänd2017-11-26Örebro
Jipotimas Foie GrasTSE30510/2013Kl Start162Uppflyttad2017-11-26Örebro
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl Start133.5Godkänd2017-11-26Örebro
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Kl Start158Godkänd2017-12-02Varberg
Prizefighter's Amazing ZafirHSE12885/2014Kl Start134.5Godkänd2017-12-02Kramfors
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Kl Start146.5Godkänd2017-12-02Varberg
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Kl.I00:a2017-12-02Varberg
Hausse GrassHSE18471/2015Kl Start153Godkänd2017-12-03Bollnäs
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Kl Start147Godkänd2017-12-10Kalmar
Boxplay Drop Dead BeautifulTSE24019/2016Kl Start107Ej godkänd2017-12-26Östhammar
Boxplay Dynamik PlaymateTSE24017/2016Kl Start0Ej godkänd2017-12-26Östhammar
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Kl Start116.5Ej godkänd2017-12-26Östhammar
Honeybox Famous PassionTSE28246/2010Kl Start117Ej godkänd2017-12-26Östhammar
Jipotimas Foie GrasTSE30510/2013Kl Start159Godkänd2017-12-26Östhammar
Hausse YksiTS55633/2009Kl.I229.52:a2018-01-06Fagersta
Rubigo Fly On BonnieTSE27532/2014Kl Start184.5Uppflyttad2018-01-06Fagersta
Swedbox UniqueTSE52548/2011Kl Start172Uppflyttad2018-01-06Fagersta
Dejoyas Bombastic BalthazarHSE31799/2014Kl Start69Ej godkänd2018-01-13Borås
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Kl Start152Godkänd2018-01-27Värnamo
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Kl Start0Ej godkänd2018-01-27Karlstad
Rubigo Fly On BonnieTSE27532/2014Kl Start182.5Uppflyttad2018-02-03Kungsör
Engelaiz BreezeHSE47642/2014Kl Start110Ej godkänd2018-02-17Mölndal
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl Start141.5Godkänd2018-02-24Degerfors
Pugbox FaithTSE59334/2014Kl Start147Godkänd2018-02-24Boden
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl.I2302:a2018-02-25Torsby
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl Start155.5Godkänd2018-02-25Torsby
Murbergets LovisTSE22232/2014Kl Start126.5Godkänd2018-02-25Gävle
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Kl Start116Ej godkänd2018-02-25Gävle
Pugbox FaithTSE59334/2014Kl Start160Uppflyttad2018-02-25Boden
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl Start153Godkänd2018-02-25Gävle
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Kl Start167.5Uppflyttad2018-03-03Falkenberg
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Kl Start163Uppflyttad2018-03-03Falkenberg
Rubigo Fly On BonnieTSE27532/2014Kl Start173Uppflyttad2018-03-03Fagersta
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl Start112.5Ej godkänd2018-03-03Fagersta
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl.I2741:a2018-03-11Mellerud
Dejoyas Bombastic BalthazarHSE31799/2014Kl Start54Ej godkänd2018-03-11Mellerud
Dejoyas Bombastic BalthazarHSE31799/2014Kl Start151Godkänd2018-03-17Borås
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Kl Start133.5Godkänd2018-03-17Borås
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Kl Start152Godkänd2018-03-25Sölvesborg
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl.I253.52:a2018-04-01Kungsör
Dejoyas Bombastic BalthazarHSE31799/2014Kl Start0Ej godkänd2018-04-01Uddevalla
Engelaiz BreezeHSE47642/2014Kl Start0Ej godkänd2018-04-01Uddevalla
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl Start156.5Godkänd2018-04-01Uddevalla
Farickos ProstHSE36660/2013Kl Start122.5Godkänd2018-04-08Nybro
Nordteam's Fred The FirstHSE35571/2015Kl Start168Uppflyttad2018-04-08Piteå
BilboHSE56762/2016Kl Start87.5Ej godkänd2018-04-14Vintrosa
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/2015Kl Start186.5Uppflyttad2018-04-19Vallentuna
Valsängen's ChampagneTSE54315/2012Kl.I2163:e2018-04-21Upplands Väsby
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl.I00:a2018-04-22Forshaga
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Kl Start116.5Ej godkänd2018-04-22Forserum
Honeybox Future DreamHSE28244/2010Kl Start155Godkänd2018-04-25Vaxholm
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl Start167.5Uppflyttad2018-04-27Kil
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/2013Kl Start176.5Uppflyttad2018-04-28Partille
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl Start166.5Uppflyttad2018-05-02Karlstad
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl.I185.50:a2018-05-06Mora Bk
Engelaiz DizaTSE32686/2015Kl Start137Godkänd2018-05-06Svedala
Honeybox Future DreamHSE28244/2010Kl Start115.5Ej godkänd2018-05-12Åkersberga
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Kl Start159.5Godkänd2018-05-17Varberg
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl.I236.52:a2018-05-18Avesta
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Kl Start165.5Uppflyttad2018-05-18Åhus
Engelaiz ConjureTSE60232/2014Kl.I210.53:e2018-05-20Malung
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Kl Start137Godkänd2018-05-27Årjäng
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Kl Start155Godkänd2018-05-28Surahammar
Swedbox UniqueTSE52548/2011Kl Start179Uppflyttad2018-05-28Surahammar
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Kl Start142.5Godkänd2018-05-29Surahammar
Swedbox UniqueTSE52548/2011Kl Start142Godkänd2018-05-29Surahammar
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Kl Start142.5Godkänd2018-05-30Surahammar
Swedbox UniqueTSE52548/2011Kl Start165Uppflyttad2018-05-30Surahammar
Murbergets LovisTSE22232/2014Kl Start133Godkänd2018-05-31Gävle
Big Heart's QueenyTSE40375/2016Kl Start95Ej godkänd2018-06-02Nossebro
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Kl Start168Uppflyttad2018-06-06Falkenberg
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Kl Start174.5Uppflyttad2018-06-09Åhus
Engelaiz DizaTSE32686/2015Kl Start121.5Godkänd2018-06-10Trelleborg
Albinsson's Barnsliga MattisHSE21163/2016Kl Start163.5Uppflyttad2018-06-13Rödeby
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Kl Start155.5Godkänd2018-06-15Svenljunga
Fnatts VampireTSE32679/2015Kl Start166.5Uppflyttad2018-06-15Östhammar
Hult Lugnets AstonHSE24117/2017Kl Start143.5Godkänd2018-06-15Svenljunga
Mysslingens Elfrida AndréeTSE58372/2011Kl.II2143:e2018-06-15Östhammar
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl.I2701:a2018-06-16Ed
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl Start149Godkänd2018-06-16Heby
Engelaiz AlabamaTSE53390/2013Kl.I227.52:a2018-06-17Knislinge
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start60Ej godkänd2018-06-23Sundsvall
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl.I2671:a2018-06-29Åmål
Teamwork AmazonTSE19741/2015Kl Start166.5Uppflyttad2018-06-29Kristinehamn
Engelaiz UndraTSE22022/2010Kl Start165Uppflyttad2018-07-01Uddevalla
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start125Godkänd2018-07-03Järvsö
Engelaiz AlabamaTSE53390/2013Kl.I00:a2018-07-04Åhus
Albinsson's Biffiga BorkaHSE21165/2016Kl Start158.5Godkänd2018-07-06Säffle
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Kl Start145.5Godkänd2018-07-07Norrtälje
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Kl Start111Ej godkänd2018-07-07Norrtälje
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl Start167Uppflyttad2018-07-11Filipstad
Engelaiz AviciiHSE53387/2013Kl Start152.5Godkänd2018-07-13Karlsborg
Engelaiz UndraTSE22022/2010Kl Start157Godkänd2018-07-13Uddevalla
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl Start101.5Ej godkänd2018-07-13Karlsborg
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start112Ej godkänd2018-07-15Matfors
Murbergets MikeHSE36976/2014Kl.I1860:a2018-07-22Sundsvall
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Kl Start157Godkänd2018-07-26Kungsbacka
Albinsson's Barnsliga MattisHSE21163/2016Kl Start189Uppflyttad2018-08-05Åmål
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/2014Kl.I2063:e2018-08-08Örebro
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl Start150Godkänd2018-08-08Nässjö
Albinsson's Aktiva EmilHSE60763/2012Kl.III1530:a2018-08-11Vårgårda
Albinsson's Biffiga BorkaHSE21165/2016Kl Start178.5Uppflyttad2018-08-11Vårgårda
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl.I243.52:a2018-08-11Vårgårda
Engelaiz CaseyTSE60233/2014Kl Start140.5Godkänd2018-08-11Vårgårda
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl.I2801:a2018-08-11Vårgårda
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl.I1770:a2018-08-11Vårgårda
Kärrängens KalinkaTSE59614/2013Kl Start0Ej godkänd2018-08-11Vårgårda
Murbergets PontusHSE49709/2016Kl Start48.5Ej godkänd2018-08-11Fagersta
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Kl Start170.5Uppflyttad2018-08-11Vårgårda
Peer-Otzberg FajterHSE17244/2016Kl Start160Uppflyttad2018-08-11Vårgårda
Rubigo June BugTSE49050/2016Kl Start123Godkänd2018-08-11Vårgårda
Swedbox VagabondHSE12111/2012Kl.I2103:e2018-08-11Vårgårda
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Kl Start183.5Uppflyttad2018-08-11Vårgårda
Twinbox V's FelixHSE58172/2013Kl Start179Uppflyttad2018-08-11Vårgårda
Voffer's OkkraTSE48520/2016Kl Start144Godkänd2018-08-17Ljungby
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start131.5Godkänd2018-08-18Ockelbo
Engelaiz UndraTSE22022/2010Kl Start172.5Uppflyttad2018-08-18Ed
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/2014Kl.I2591:a2018-08-19Gyttorp
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl Start155.5Godkänd2018-08-19Gyttorp
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start144Godkänd2018-08-25Söderhamn
Murbergets MikeHSE36976/2014Kl.I155.50:a2018-08-25Söderhamn
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl.I235.52:a2018-08-26Årjäng
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Kl StartEj godkänd2018-09-01Oskarström
Hausse BaristoHSE53169/2010Kl Start65Ej godkänd2018-09-01Timrå
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Kl Start171Uppflyttad2018-09-01Timrå
Queensie's KiwiHSE10924/2013Kl.I212.53:e2018-09-01Oskarström
Susumi Suum CuiqueTSE32007/2012Kl.I224.52:a2018-09-01Arvika
Albinsson's Babblande RumpnisseHSE21162/2016Kl Start171Uppflyttad2018-09-02Motala
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Kl Start150.5Godkänd2018-09-05Växjö
Honeybox Future DreamHSE28244/2010Kl Start117Ej godkänd2018-09-05Vaxholm
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Kl Start170Uppflyttad2018-09-05Växjö
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl.I214.53:e2018-09-07Avesta
Big Heart's QueenyTSE40375/2016Kl Start145Godkänd2018-09-08Nossebro
Swedbox VagabondHSE12111/2012Kl.I167.50:a2018-09-09Töreboda
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl.I2781:a2018-09-15Dala Floda
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Kl Start162.5Uppflyttad2018-09-16Habo
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl Start153.5Godkänd2018-09-16Habo
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Kl Start157Godkänd2018-09-16Skara
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Kl Start157Godkänd2018-09-16Tollarp
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/2015Kl.I2043:e2018-09-22Vällingby
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/2014Kl.I00:a2018-09-23Lindesberg
Hausse BaristoHSE53169/2010Kl Start115Ej godkänd2018-09-23Ljusdal
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Kl Start188Uppflyttad2018-09-23Åkers Styckebru
Susumi Suum CuiqueTSE32007/2012Kl.I215.53:e2018-09-23Åmål
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl.I00:a2018-09-25Ludvika
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/2013Kl.I2063:e2018-09-29Stenkullen
Queensie's KiwiHSE10924/2013Kl.I185.50:a2018-09-29Stenkullen
Big Heart's QuickstepTSE40374/2016Kl Start159.5Godkänd2018-10-06Vallentuna
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start140.5Godkänd2018-10-06Söderhamn
Voffer's OkkraTSE48520/2016Kl Start141.5Godkänd2018-10-06Falköping
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl.I2432:a2018-10-07Kristinehamn
Boxbliss HjaltiHSE46646/2013Kl Start116Ej godkänd2018-10-07Surahammar
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Kl Start169Uppflyttad2018-10-07Sundsvall
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Kl Start145.5Godkänd2018-10-07Surahammar
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Kl Start168Uppflyttad2018-10-07Hallstavik
Swedbox VagabondHSE12111/2012Kl.I243.52:a2018-10-07Mariestad
Teamwork AmazonTSE19741/2015Kl Start147.5Godkänd2018-10-07Kristinehamn
Teamwork XplosionTSE42629/2011Kl.II1580:a2018-10-07Kristinehamn
Big Heart's QueenyTSE40375/2016Kl Start162.5Uppflyttad2018-10-13Nossebro
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Kl Start147Godkänd2018-10-13Arboga
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl Start146Godkänd2018-10-13Ställdalen
Två Kronors C Charmiga EstherTSE11656/2012Kl Start148.5Godkänd2018-10-13Nossebro
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Kl Start152Godkänd2018-10-13Nossebro
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/2015Kl.I2532:a2018-10-14Enköping
Twinbox V's VictoriaTSE58175/2013Kl Start151Godkänd2018-10-14Ängelholm
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/2013Kl.I290.51:a2018-10-20Partille
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl.I00:a2018-10-20Fagersta
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Kl Start193Uppflyttad2018-10-20Timrå
Introduce Dolce VitaTSE59600/2013Kl Start110.5Ej godkänd2018-10-20Östhammar
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Kl Start135Godkänd2018-10-20Höganäs
Albinsson's Babblande RumpnisseHSE21162/2016Kl.I169.50:a2018-10-21Finspång
Två Kronors C Charmiga EstherTSE11656/2012Kl Start119.5Ej godkänd2018-10-28Värnamo
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Kl Start149Godkänd2018-10-28Värnamo
Voffer's OkkraTSE48520/2016Kl Start166.5Uppflyttad2018-10-28Värnamo
Big Heart's QueenyTSE40375/2016Kl Start124Godkänd2018-11-03Nossebro
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/2013Kl.I2213:e2018-11-04Alingsås
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Kl Start164Uppflyttad2018-11-10Gävle
Honeybox Famous PassionTSE28246/2010Kl Start87.5Ej godkänd2018-11-11Lidingö
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Kl Start130Godkänd2018-11-11Märsta
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/2015Kl.I00:a2018-11-11Lidingö
Rubigo June BugTSE49050/2016Kl Start138Godkänd2018-11-11Lidingö
Murbergets PontusHSE49709/2016Kl Start80.5Ej godkänd2018-11-24Kungsör
Twinbox Absolut PepparHSE20889/2017Kl Start0Ej godkänd2018-11-24Veberöd
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Kl Start158Godkänd2018-12-01Varberg
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl.I00:a2018-12-01Insjön
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl.I2761:a2018-12-02Bollnäs
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Kl Start183Uppflyttad2018-12-02Bollnäs
Fnatts VampireTSE32679/2015Kl.I194.53:e2018-12-26Östhammar
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl Start166.5Uppflyttad2019-01-05Fagersta
Albinsson's Biffiga BorkaHSE21165/2016Kl Start135.5Godkänd2019-01-20Åmål
Murbergets MikeHSE36976/2014Kl.I137.50:a2019-01-26Sundsvall
Murbergets MikeHSE36976/2014Kl.I1620:a2019-01-26Sundsvall
Sörline's JaysonHSE40903/2016Kl Start133.5Godkänd2019-01-26Eskilstuna
Try Boxer CooxHSE43612/2017Kl Start22.5Ej Godkänd2019-01-26Eskilstuna
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Kl.I2193:e2019-02-02Mölndal
Dejoyas Bombastic BalthazarHSE31799/2014Kl Start131Godkänd2019-02-10Nossebro
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Kl Start165.5Uppflyttad2019-02-10Nossebro
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Kl Start108Ej Godkänd2019-02-23Gävle
Albinsson's Biffiga BorkaHSE21165/2016Kl Start188.5Uppflyttad2019-03-02Åmål
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl Start170.5Uppflyttad2019-03-02Fagersta
Sörline's JaysonHSE40903/2016Kl Start157.5Godkänd2019-03-02Fagersta
Teamwork BazilikaTSE26398/2016Kl Start174.5Uppflyttad2019-03-02Åmål
Von Ellinghaus ArdilesHSE35884/2012Kl Start81Ej Godkänd2019-03-02Åmål
Woogiebox Glorious Memory of ImmizHSE17706/2016Kl Start135Godkänd2019-03-02Fagersta
Dejoyas Bombastic BalthazarHSE31799/2014Kl Start126Godkänd2019-03-04Henån
Voffer's OkkraTSE48520/2016Kl Start140.5Godkänd2019-03-07Värnamo
BilboHSE56762/2016Kl Start104Ej Godkänd2019-03-09Hallsberg
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2019-03-10Bollnäs
Dejoyas Bombastic BalthazarHSE31799/2014Kl Start124Godkänd2019-03-16Kungsbacka
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Kl Start163Uppflyttad2019-03-16Kungsbacka
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/2015Kl.I246.52:a2019-04-07Knivsta
Engelaiz EzcobarHSE40372/2016Kl Start177.5Uppflyttad2019-04-13Grödinge
Engelaiz EzcobarHSE40372/2016Kl Start167Uppflyttad2019-04-14Haninge
Twinbox V's VictoriaTSE58175/2013Kl Start190Uppflyttad2019-04-14Halmstad
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Kl Start165Uppflyttad2019-04-19Skara
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/2013Kl.I2621:a2019-04-27Partille
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start152.5Godkänd2019-04-27Skutskär
Engelaiz EzcobarHSE40372/2016Kl Start160.5Uppflyttad2019-04-27Söderköping
Fnatts VampireTSE32679/2015Kl.I2522:a2019-04-27Skutskär
Big Heart's QuickstepTSE40374/2016Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2019-04-28Ekerö
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Kl Start137.5Godkänd2019-04-30Falköping
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Kl Start157.5Godkänd2019-05-03Skövde
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start128.5Godkänd2019-05-04Söderhamn
Hult Lugnets AstonHSE24117/2017Kl Start169Uppflyttad2019-05-04Svenljunga
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl.II179.50:a2019-05-05Mariestad
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start128Godkänd2019-05-05Huddinge
Winbergs Lucy In The SkyTSE38584/2017Kl Start153Godkänd2019-05-05Huddinge
Winbergs Lucy In The SkyTSE38584/2017Kl Start137Godkänd2019-05-09Upplands Väsby
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/2014Kl.I2023:e2019-05-10Hallsberg
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl.II00:a2019-05-11Valbo
Twinbox X's StormTSE25837/2015Kl Start108Ej Godkänd2019-05-11Kristianstad
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/2013Kl.I2711:a2019-05-12Alingsås
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Kl Start152Godkänd2019-05-12Täby
Winbergs Lucy In The SkyTSE38584/2017Kl Start135.5Godkänd2019-05-15Farsta
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start81.5Ej Godkänd2019-05-17Avesta
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl Start167Uppflyttad2019-05-17Avesta
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Kl Start145.5Godkänd2019-05-17Falköping
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Kl.I1860:a2019-05-22Vallentuna
Fnatts VampireTSE32679/2015Kl.I2801:a2019-05-24Uppsala
Twinbox Absolut HundraHSE20888/2017Kl Start126.5Godkänd2019-05-24Limhamn
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Kl Start170.5Uppflyttad2019-05-25Årjäng
Rubigo June BugTSE49050/2016Kl Start147Godkänd2019-05-26Lidingö
Twinbox Absolut HundraHSE20888/2017Kl Start148.5Godkänd2019-05-26Skanör
Twinbox Absolut PepparHSE20889/2017Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2019-05-26Skanör
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start113.5Ej Godkänd2019-05-28Ockelbo
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl.II1983:e2019-05-28Surahammar
Big Heart's QuickstepTSE40374/2016Kl Start146.5Godkänd2019-05-30Sundbyberg
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Kl Start167.5Uppflyttad2019-06-01Nossebro
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Kl Start165Uppflyttad2019-06-02Västerås
Siggbergs Mythical SupernovaTSE44338/2012Kl Start162.5Uppflyttad2019-06-02Västerås
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start76Ej Godkänd2019-06-06Södertälje
Sat'elit Box YunonaTSE14528/2018Kl Start111Ej Godkänd2019-06-06Södertälje
Buffet's Lady MadonnaTSE11665/2015Kl Start117Ej Godkänd2019-06-07Sävsjö
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Kl Start170.5Uppflyttad2019-06-07Lidköping
Twinbox Absolut PepparHSE20889/2017Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2019-06-09Trelleborg
Engelaiz FamousHSE11535/2017Kl Start146.5Godkänd2019-06-12Västervik
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Kl.I1933:e2019-06-12Eskilstuna
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Kl Start158.5Godkänd2019-06-13Varberg
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2019-06-15Heby
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2019-06-15Ed
Siggbergs Mythical SupernovaTSE44338/2012Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2019-06-15Heby
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Kl Start170.5Uppflyttad2019-06-16Genevad
Enchanter's Ettans ErnstHSE46539/2011Kl Start156.5Godkänd2019-06-16Visby
Dejoyas DonatelloHSE14596/2016Kl Start71Ej Godkänd2019-06-17Järvsö
Dejoyas DonatelloHSE14596/2016Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2019-06-27Ljusdal
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2019-06-27Ljusdal
Teamwork Banana JoeHSE26397/2016Kl Start136.5Godkänd2019-06-28Lindesberg
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start154Godkänd2019-07-05Järvsö
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl.I1640:a2019-07-05Järvsö
Dejoyas DonatelloHSE14596/2016Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2019-07-06Järvsö
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Kl Start178.5Uppflyttad2019-07-06Varberg
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start87Ej Godkänd2019-07-07Järvsö
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl.I00:a2019-07-12Säffle
Roxmo's DilemmaTSE24433/2016Kl Start77Ej Godkänd2019-07-14Fagersta
Rockbox Betty BoopTSE46064/2018Kl Start118Ej Godkänd2019-07-28Luleå
Twinbox X's StormTSE25837/2015Kl Start130Godkänd2019-07-28Tingsryd
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Kl.I2133:e2019-08-02Ånge
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start113Ej Godkänd2019-08-04Södertälje
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start129Godkänd2019-08-07Eskilstuna
Winbergs Twist And ShoutHSE38587/2017Kl Start171Uppflyttad2019-08-07Eskilstuna
Albinsson's Aktiva EmilHSE60763/2012Kl.III1420:a2019-08-09Vårgårda
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2019-08-09Vårgårda
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/2013Kl.I1910:a2019-08-09Vårgårda
Engelaiz ConjureTSE60232/2014Kl.I2173:e2019-08-09Vårgårda
Engelaiz HazelTSE30190/2018Kl Start130.5Godkänd2019-08-09Vårgårda
Mythique's EowynTSE24324/2018Kl Start112Ej Godkänd2019-08-09Vårgårda
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Kl.I182.50:a2019-08-09Vårgårda
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Kl Start139.5Godkänd2019-08-09Vårgårda
Roxmo's EraTSE25028/2016Kl Start141Godkänd2019-08-09Vårgårda
Savannah NostrumTSE50463/2018Kl Start161Uppflyttad2019-08-09Vårgårda
Siggbergs Coco ChanelTSE32332/2016Kl Start127.5Godkänd2019-08-09Vårgårda
Twinbox V's FelixHSE58172/2013Kl.I192.53:e2019-08-09Vårgårda
Winbergs Twist And ShoutHSE38587/2017Kl Start164Uppflyttad2019-08-09Vårgårda
Voffer's Olga-BriennTSE48519/2016Kl Start131Godkänd2019-08-10Markaryd
Siggbergs Mythical SupernovaTSE44338/2012Kl Start172Uppflyttad2019-08-11Västerås
Voffer's Olga-BriennTSE48519/2016Kl Start148Godkänd2019-08-16Ljungby
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl.I2442:a2019-08-17Ed
Roxmo's DilemmaTSE24433/2016Kl Start64Ej Godkänd2019-08-17Skultuna
Roxmo's EraTSE25028/2016Kl Start171Uppflyttad2019-08-17Skultuna
Sörline's JaysonHSE40903/2016Kl Start140.5Godkänd2019-08-17Skultuna
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Kl Start169Uppflyttad2019-08-18Gyttorp
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Kl.I2671:a2019-08-22Märsta
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl.II259.51:a2019-08-24Borlänge
Impressive's Baby BippaTSE44987/2012Kl Start168Uppflyttad2019-08-24Arlöv
BilboHSE56762/2016Kl Start63Ej Godkänd2019-08-30Kumla
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Kl Start192.5Uppflyttad2019-09-05Varberg
Siggbergs Coco ChanelTSE32332/2016Kl Start120.5Godkänd2019-09-05Waxholm
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Kl Start134.5Godkänd2019-09-05Varberg
Jipotimas Foie GrasTSE30510/2013Kl Start162Uppflyttad2019-09-07Avesta
Sörline's JaysonHSE40903/2016Kl Start116Ej Godkänd2019-09-07Avesta
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start58Ej Godkänd2019-09-08Hölö
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/2013Kl.I2561:a2019-09-14Svenska Boxerkl VLO
Engelaiz BreezeHSE47642/2014Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2019-09-14Svenska Boxerkl VLO
Hausse FreckHSE10028/2014Kl Start161.5Uppflyttad2019-09-14Svenska Boxerkl VLO
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl.I2113:e2019-09-14Kristinehamn
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Kl.I232.52:a2019-09-14Grödinge
Savannah NostrumTSE50463/2018Kl Start171Uppflyttad2019-09-14Svenska Boxerkl VLO
Swedami Hva Gör Vi Nu Lille DuHSE28603/2016Kl Start44Ej Godkänd2019-09-14Svenska Boxerkl VLO
Try Boxer Bara BitchTSE40962/2015Kl Start116Ej Godkänd2019-09-14Svenska Boxerkl VLO
Valsängen's ChampagneTSE54315/2012Kl.I2133:e2019-09-14Bålsta
Valsängen's ChampagneTSE54315/2012Kl.I247.52:a2019-09-15Haninge
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start101Ej Godkänd2019-09-21Vällingby
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Kl.I00:a2019-09-21Vetlanda
Roxmo's DilemmaTSE24433/2016Kl Start87Ej Godkänd2019-09-21Nykvarn
Murbergets MikeHSE36976/2014Kl.I108.50:a2019-09-22Ljusdal
Albinsson's Aktiva EmilHSE60763/2012Kl.III117.50:a2019-10-05Forshaga
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl.II253.52:a2019-10-05Forshaga
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Kl.I249.52:a2019-10-05Forshaga
Murbergets LavaTSE22234/2014Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2019-10-05Söderköping
Valsängen's XavierHSE62647/2010Kl Start154Godkänd2019-10-05Falköping
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl.II190.50:a2019-10-06Mora
Engelaiz ConjureTSE60232/2014Kl.I2462:a2019-10-06Mora
Voffer's OrupHSE48521/2016Kl Start163Uppflyttad2019-10-06Stigen
Engelaiz ConjureTSE60232/2014Kl.I2791:a2019-10-07Lima
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Kl Start0Uppflyttad2019-10-12Ställdalen
Prizefighter's Amazing ZafirHSE12885/2014Kl Start166.5Uppflyttad2019-10-12Kramfors
Twinbox V's VictoriaTSE58175/2013Kl.I1510:a2019-10-12Osby
Valsängen's ChampagneTSE54315/2012Kl.I2153:e2019-10-12Upplands Väsby
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Kl.I202.53:e2019-10-13Haninge
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Kl.I2512:a2019-10-19Fagersta
Jipotimas Foie GrasTSE30510/2013Kl Start165Uppflyttad2019-10-19Fagersta
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2019-10-19Örebro
Roxmo's DilemmaTSE24433/2016Kl Start145Godkänd2019-10-19Heby
Twinbox Universe CruxHSE37282/2013Kl Start138Godkänd2019-10-20Limhamn
Twinbox W's VanellopeTSE38795/2014Kl Start148.5Godkänd2019-10-20Limhamn
Twinbox X's IcemanHSE25836/2015Kl Start102Ej Godkänd2019-10-20Limhamn
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Kl.I1720:a2019-10-26Bålsta
Engelaiz DizaTSE32686/2015Kl Start89.5Ej Godkänd2019-10-27Svedala
Albinsson's Babblande RumpnisseHSE21162/2016Kl.I207.53:e2019-11-02Söderköping
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Kl Start174.5Uppflyttad2019-11-03Knivsta
Siggbergs Mythical SupernovaTSE44338/2012Kl Start162.5Uppflyttad2019-11-03Knivsta
Rockbox Betty BoopTSE46064/2018Kl Start164Uppflyttad2019-12-01Vännäs
Twinbox Absolut HundraHSE20888/2017Kl Start140Godkänd2019-12-01Svalöv
Twinbox Absolut PepparHSE20889/2017Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2019-12-01Svalöv
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start141Godkänd2019-12-21Gävle
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start161Uppflyttad2019-12-21Gävle
Boxbliss HjaltiHSE46646/2013Kl Start107Ej Godkänd2019-12-21Gävle
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start147.5Godkänd2019-12-22Gävle
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Kl.I220.53:e2019-12-28Gävle
Enchanter's Elitas EnchantéTSE31593/2018Kl Start108Ej Godkänd2020-01-03Hallsberg
Albinsson's Biffiga BorkaHSE21165/2016Kl.I256.51:a2020-01-25Åmål
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl.II239.52:a2020-01-25Åmål
Hallebo Gård Boxer AilaTSE22463/2018Kl Start148Godkänd2020-01-25Värnamo
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl.II2512:a2020-01-26Karlstad
BilboHSE56762/2016Kl Start146.5Godkänd2020-02-01Vintrosa
Twinbox X's StormTSE25837/2015Kl Start139Godkänd2020-02-01Karlshamn
Twinbox X's StormTSE25837/2015Kl Start101Ej Godkänd2020-02-01Karlshamn
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Kl Start151Godkänd2020-02-08Kalmar
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start108Ej godkänd2020-02-09Gävle
Roxmo's DilemmaTSE24433/2016Kl Start114.5Ej Godkänd2020-02-09Eskilstuna/Kung
Roxmo's FältmarskalkHSE52330/2017Kl Start113Ej Godkänd2020-02-09Eskilstuna/Kung
Sat'elit Box YunonaTSE14528/2018Kl Start191Godkänd2020-02-16Gävle
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Kl Start139Godkänd2020-02-23Gävle
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Kl.I1120:a2020-03-01Fagersta
Voffer's OkkraTSE48520/2016Kl Start136Godkänd2020-03-05Värnamo
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Kl.I234.52:a2020-03-07Getinge
Teamwork Banana JoeHSE26397/2016Kl Start143.5Godkänd2020-03-07Hallsberg
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2020-03-08Bollnäs
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl.II2571:a2020-03-15Mellerud
Albinsson's Biffiga BorkaHSE21165/2016Kl.I272.51:a2020-03-21Åmål
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2020-06-02Vallentuna
Almadinaks DiplomatiyaTSE47842/2018Kl Start143.5Godkänd2020-06-03Västervik
Fnatts MosquitoTSE32680/2015Kl Start148.5Godkänd2020-06-12Gällivare
Asta-TonikaTSE29365/2015Kl Start166.5Uppflyttad2020-06-14Boden
Fnatts MosquitoTSE32680/2015Kl Start163.5Uppflyttad2020-06-14Boden
Pugbox FaithTSE59334/2014Kl Start159Godkänd2020-06-14Boden
Rockbox Betty BoopTSE46064/2018Kl Start125.5Godkänd2020-06-14Boden
Hilda Hummelbos ViolaTSE31589/2018Kl Start122.5Godkänd2020-06-22Henån
Enchanter's Elitas EnchantéTSE31593/2018Kl Start154Godkänd2020-07-03Lindesberg
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/2014Kl.I2412:a2020-07-03Lindesberg
Teamwork Banana JoeHSE26397/2016Kl Start173Uppflyttad2020-07-03Lindesberg
Adelörn's ScarletTSE11250/2018Kl Start136Godkänd2020-07-10Kil
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Kl.I2801:a2020-07-11Norrtälje
Adelörn's ScarletTSE11250/2018Kl Start0Godkänd2020-07-19Årjäng
Adelörn's ScarletTSE11250/2018Kl Start146.5Ej Godkänd2020-07-19Årjäng
Sörline's JaysonHSE40903/2016Kl Start181.5Uppflyttad2020-07-22Sala
Fnatts MosquitoTSE32680/2015Kl Start167.5Uppflyttad2020-07-26Luleå
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Kl Start145Godkänd2020-07-30Öland
Asta-TonikaTSE29365/2015Kl Start168.5Uppflyttad2020-07-31Piteå
Albinsson's Barnsliga MattisHSE21163/2016Kl.I211.53:e2020-08-01Karlskrona
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Kl Start156.5Godkänd2020-08-01Karlskrona
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Kl.I233.52:a2020-08-02Skutskär
Nilsatorps BiancaTSE10608/2016Kl Start75Ej Godkänd2020-08-05Örebro
Teamwork Banana JoeHSE26397/2016Kl Start121.5Godkänd2020-08-05Örebro
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Kl.I2153:e2020-08-09Västerås
Sörline's JaysonHSE40903/2016Kl Start105Ej Godkänd2020-08-15Skultuna
Enchanter's Elitas EnchantéTSE31593/2018Kl Start136.5Godkänd2020-08-16Laxå
Sörline's JaysonHSE40903/2016Kl Start129.5Godkänd2020-08-19Eskilstuna
Winbergs Twist And ShoutHSE38587/2017Kl Start173.5Uppflyttad2020-08-19Eskilstuna
Asta-TonikaTSE29365/2015Kl Start143Godkänd2020-08-22Boden
Albinsson's Barnsliga MattisHSE21163/2016Kl.I269.51:a2020-08-23Torsås
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start142Godkänd2020-08-23Södertälje
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Kl Start174Uppflyttad2020-08-23Smålandsstenar
Boxplay Drop Dead BeautifulTSE24019/2016Kl Start134Godkänd2020-08-25Upplands Väsby
Boxplay Dynamik PlaymateTSE24017/2016Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2020-08-25Upplands Väsby
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Kl Start152.5Godkänd2020-09-03Växjö
Boxplay Drop Dead BeautifulTSE24019/2016Kl Start171Uppflyttad2020-09-03Vaxholm
Boxbliss HjaltiHSE46646/2013Kl Start112.5Ej Godkänd2020-09-03Vaxholm
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start141Godkänd2020-09-06Hölö
Roxmo's DilemmaTSE24433/2016Kl Start87Ej Godkänd2020-09-06Hölö
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Kl.I255.52:a2020-09-12Tierp
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl.II263.51:a2020-09-13Arvika
Big Heart's Simply The BestTSE31886/2018Kl Start39Ej Godkänd2020-09-13Lidingö
Big Heart's StopTSE31891/2018Kl Start62.5Ej Godkänd2020-09-13Lidingö
Boxplay Drop Dead BeautifulTSE24019/2016Kl Start151.5Godkänd2020-09-13Tyresö
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Kl Start144Godkänd2020-09-13Ljungby
Voffer's OkkraTSE48520/2016Kl Start153.5Godkänd2020-09-13Ljungby
Voffer's Olga-BriennTSE48519/2016Kl Start152Godkänd2020-09-13Ljungby
Adelörn's ScarletTSE11250/2018Kl Start0Ej godkänd2020-09-19Kil
Adelörn's ScarletTSE11250/2018Kl Start77Ej godkänd2020-09-19Kil
Hilda Hummelbos ViolaTSE31589/2018Kl Start169Uppflyttad2020-09-19Svenska Boxerkl VLO
Try Boxer Bara BitchTSE40962/2015Kl Start166Uppflyttad2020-09-19Svenska Boxerkl VLO
Salomé Optima GrataTSE14888/2014Kl Start147Godkänd2020-09-19Karlstad
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2020-09-19Strängnäs
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Kl.I214.53:e2020-09-19Halmstad
Hilda Hummelbos ViolaTSE31589/2018Kl Start183Uppflyttad2020-09-20Stigen
Voffer's OrupHSE48521/2016Kl Start142.5Godkänd2020-09-20Stigen
Roxmo's DilemmaTSE24433/2016Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2020-09-26Ekerö
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Kl.I255.52:a2020-09-27Flen
Roxmo's DilemmaTSE24433/2016Kl Start0Ej Godkänd2020-09-27Ekerö
Albinsson's Barnsliga MattisHSE21163/2016Kl.I2382:a2020-10-03Karlskrona
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Kl Start145.5Godkänd2020-10-03Falköping
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/2015Kl.I217.53:e2020-10-03Vallentuna
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Kl.II259.51:a2020-10-04Mariestad
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Kl.I2242:a2020-10-04Kungsbacka
Roxmo's FältmarskalkHSE52330/2017Kl Start120.5Godkänd2020-10-10Arvika
Asta-TonikaTSE29365/2015Kl Start170Uppflyttad2020-10-11Piteå
Twinbox DanteHSE12580/2019Kl Start175Uppflyttad2020-10-17Fagersta
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Kl Start150Godkänd2020-10-17Ydre
Valsängen's ChampagneTSE54315/2012Kl.I2272:a2020-10-17Nacka
Albinsson's Babblande RumpnisseHSE21162/2016Kl.I180.50:a2020-10-18Örebro
Siggbergs Coco ChanelTSE32332/2016Kl Start159Godkänd2020-10-18Järfälla
Twinbox Universe CruxHSE37282/2013Kl Start157Godkänd2020-10-18Limhamn
ElviraTSE47438/2017Kl Start91Ej Godkänd2020-10-18Örebro