Tävlingsresultat – Lydnad

NamnKönReg nrKlassPoängResultatTävlingsdatumOrt
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Start143.5GK2017-01-07Fagersta
Arctic Aura's Carabella CaramelitaTSE33274/2014Start145GK2017-01-08Södertälje
Intense's BagheeraHSE59394/2012Start117.5Ej GK2017-01-08Södertälje
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Start178Uppfl2017-01-29Rättvik
Två Kronors Compis ColanTSE11658/2012Start154GK2017-02-05Grödinge
De la Pi's Supersalta SashaTSE42480/20102131.50-pris2017-02-11Eskilstuna
Engelaiz YantiTSE59065/2012Start108.5Ej GK2017-02-11Norrtälje
Jipotimas Foie GrasTSE30510/2013Start134.5GK2017-02-11Eskilstuna
Arctic Aura's Carabella CaramelitaTSE33274/2014Start160Uppfl2017-03-04Nynäshamn
Engelaiz YantiTSE59065/2012Start132GK2017-03-04Nynäshamn
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Start146.5GK2017-03-04Falkenberg
Introduce De LuxeTSE59597/2013Start141GK2017-03-11Gamleby
Introduce Dolce VitaTSE59600/2013Start0Ej GK2017-03-11Gamleby
Introduce De LuxeTSE59597/2013Start124GK2017-03-12Hallsberg
Valsängen's ChampagneTSE54315/2012100-pris2017-03-19Uppsala
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Start141.5GK2017-04-02Uddevalla
Arctic Aura's Carabella CaramelitaTSE33274/2014Start141GK2017-04-08Vällingby
Jipotimas Foie GrasTSE30510/2013Start125.5GK2017-04-08Norrköping
Murbergets LovisTSE22232/2014Start140GK2017-04-16Katrineholm
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Start146GK2017-04-22Halmstad
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start122.5GK2017-04-22Skutskär
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Start0Ej GK2017-04-22Skultuna
Jipotimas Foie GrasTSE30510/2013Start142GK2017-04-22Skultuna
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Start140.5GK2017-04-22Bollebygd
Två Kronors Compis ColanTSE11658/2012Start138GK2017-04-22Vintrosa
Engelaiz AviciiHSE53387/2013Start0Ej GK2017-04-23Linköping
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start0Ej GK2017-04-23Skutskär
Albinsson's Avspända AlfredHSE60765/201221650-pris2017-04-29Finspång
Twinbox X's StormTSE25837/2015Start0Ej GK2017-04-29Sjöbo
Engelaiz AlabamaTSE53390/2013Start141GK2017-05-01Höör
Farickos ProstHSE36660/2013Start133.5GK2017-05-01Nybro
Arctic Aura's Carabella CaramelitaTSE33274/2014Start174Uppfl2017-05-06Bålsta
Arctic Aura's Carabella CaramelitaTSE33274/2014Start179.5Uppfl2017-05-06Bålsta
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start0Ej GK2017-05-06Gävle
Engelaiz AviciiHSE53387/2013Start124GK2017-05-07Norrköping
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Start150.5GK2017-05-10Karlstad
Engelaiz BreezeHSE47642/2014Start0Ej GK2017-05-12Alingsås
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start0Ej GK2017-05-14Bollnäs
Millneth's For You I WillTS66337/2007Start177.5Uppfl2017-05-14Hallstahammar
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Start0Ej GK2017-05-14Bollnäs
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Start158.5GK2017-05-18Varberg
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Start107.5Ej GK2017-05-18Ockelbo
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Start158.5GK2017-05-18Varberg
Fribox HavannaTSE12626/2013Start67Ej GK2017-05-21Skanör
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Start122GK2017-05-21Uddevalla
Twinbox X's StormTSE25837/2015Start134GK2017-05-21Olofström
Engelaiz AlabamaTSE53390/2013Start153.5GK2017-05-25Hörby
Peer-Otzberg FajterHSE17244/2016Start157GK2017-05-26Mölndal
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Start159GK2017-05-26Mölndal
Introduce De LuxeTSE59597/2013Start96.5Ej GK2017-05-28Norrtälje
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Start168.5Uppfl2017-05-28Årjäng
Boxplay Drop Dead BeautifulTSE24019/2016Start124.5GK2017-06-02Grödinge
Enchanter's Ettans ErnstHSE46539/2011Start150GK2017-06-04Visby
Farickos ProstHSE36660/2013Start158GK2017-06-04Mönsterås
Swedbox VagabondHSE12111/2012Start185.5Uppfl2017-06-04Mariestad
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Start151.5GK2017-06-06Falkenberg
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start54Ej GK2017-06-07Bollnäs
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Start154.5GK2017-06-07Vadstena
Murbergets LovisTSE22232/2014Start71Ej GK2017-06-07Bollnäs
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Start77Ej GK2017-06-07Bollnäs
Boxplay Drop Dead BeautifulTSE24019/2016Start84Ej GK2017-06-10Tyresö
Engelaiz YantiTSE59065/2012Start130GK2017-06-10Tyresö
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Start151.5GK2017-06-10Borgvik
Boxplay Drop Dead BeautifulTSE24019/2016Start65Ej GK2017-06-14Kista
Murbergets LovisTSE22232/2014Start81.5Ej GK2017-06-15Ljusdal
Engelaiz TestarossaTS66882/2009Start170.5Uppfl2017-06-16Östhammar
Introduce De LuxeTSE59597/2013Start149.5GK2017-06-16Östhammar
Introduce Dolce VitaTSE59600/2013Start0Ej GK2017-06-16Östhammar
Andilla's Glorious RockTSE18934/2014Start98.5Ej GK2017-06-17Höganäs
Arctic Aura's ArribaTS63353/2009100-pris2017-06-18Kristinehamn
Engelaiz AlabamaTSE53390/2013Start167.5Uppfl2017-06-18Knislinge
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Start150.5GK2017-06-18Kristinehamn
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Start131.5GK2017-06-18Kristinehamn
Twinbox X's StormTSE25837/2015Start107.5Ej GK2017-06-18Knislinge
Murbergets LovisTSE22232/2014Start160.5Uppfl2017-06-19Järvsö
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Start150GK2017-06-21Vadstena
Engelaiz ConjureTSE60232/2014Start176Uppfl2017-06-29Dala Floda
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Start96Ej GK2017-06-29Dala Floda
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/20141192.53:e-pris2017-06-30Lindesberg
Enchanter's Elvans EloiseTSE52765/2014Start125GK2017-06-30Lindesberg
Teamwork AfricaTSE19740/2015Start0Ej GK2017-06-30Lindesberg
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Start133.5GK2017-07-01Varberg
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/201411953:e-pris2017-07-01Lindesberg
Enchanter's Elvans EloiseTSE52765/2014Start157.5GK2017-07-01Lindesberg
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Start96Ej GK2017-07-01Osby
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start112.5Ej GK2017-07-01Söderhamn
Engelaiz DisneyTSE32683/2015Start164.5Uppfl2017-07-01Värnamo
Hausse GrassHSE18471/2015Start107.5Ej GK2017-07-01Söderhamn
Murbergets MikeHSE36976/20141161.50-pris2017-07-01Söderhamn
Asta-TonikaTSE29365/2015Start120.5GK2017-07-02Måttsund
Engelaiz DisneyTSE32683/2015Start145GK2017-07-02Värnamo
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start118Ej GK2017-07-04Järvsö
Dunderboxer's BajaxHSE10928/2013Start49Ej GK2017-07-05Filipstad
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Start172.5Uppfl2017-07-05Filipstad
Murbergets LovisTSE22232/2014Start66Ej GK2017-07-05Borlänge
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Start0Ej GK2017-07-05Borlänge
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Start166.5Uppfl2017-07-05Åhus
Engelaiz ConjureTSE60232/2014Start179.5Uppfl2017-07-06Malung
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Start149.5GK2017-07-07Klubbstugan Din
Hälleviks ShonaTS69769/2008Start108.5Ej GK2017-07-13Öland
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Start133GK2017-07-15Ed
Dunderboxer's AlfonsHSE15640/20111211.53:e-pris2017-07-15Hagfors
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Start144.5GK2017-07-15Hagfors
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Start120.5GK2017-07-30Kungsbacka
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start140.5GK2017-08-01Järvsö
Hausse GrassHSE18471/2015Start122GK2017-08-01Järvsö
Valsängen's ZokratesHSE41640/2011Start104GK2017-08-05Eskilstuna
Valsängen's ZokratesHSE41640/2011Start136.5Ej GK2017-08-05Eskilstuna
Engelaiz DisneyTSE32683/2015Start142.5GK2017-08-06Hallstavik
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Start152.5GK2017-08-06Hallstavik
Introduce De LuxeTSE59597/2013Start137GK2017-08-06Hallstavik
Introduce Dolce VitaTSE59600/2013Start83Ej GK2017-08-06Hallstavik
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start0Ej GK2017-08-08Bollnäs
Hausse GrassHSE18471/2015Start73.5Ej GK2017-08-08Bollnäs
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Start137GK2017-08-10Nässjö
Aglaia's DundranTSE61433/201211900-pris2017-08-11Vårgårda
Albinsson's Artiga IdaTSE60766/201212003:e-pris2017-08-11Vårgårda
Albinsson's Avspända AlfredHSE60765/201222392:a-pris2017-08-11Vårgårda
Albinsson's Barnsliga MattisHSE21163/2016Start126.5GK2017-08-11Vårgårda
Albinsson's Biffiga BorkaHSE21165/2016Start174Uppfl2017-08-11Vårgårda
Arctic Aura's ArribaTS63353/200911700-pris2017-08-11Vårgårda
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/2013Start187Uppfl2017-08-11Vårgårda
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/20141175.50-pris2017-08-11Vårgårda
Engelaiz ConjureTSE60232/2014Start176Uppfl2017-08-11Vårgårda
Hausse DryasHSE14439/2012Start150GK2017-08-11Vårgårda
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Start151GK2017-08-11Vårgårda
Introduce De LuxeTSE59597/2013Start129GK2017-08-11Vårgårda
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Start0Ej GK2017-08-11Vårgårda
Peer-Otzberg FajterHSE17244/2016Start170.5Uppfl2017-08-11Vårgårda
Swedbox Tilja TrolltygTSE59753/2010Start117.5Ej GK2017-08-11Vårgårda
Swedbox VagabondHSE12111/2012Start180.5Uppfl2017-08-11Vårgårda
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Start160Uppfl2017-08-11Vårgårda
Teamwork ZatsaTSE17272/2013Start164Uppfl2017-08-11Vårgårda
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Start157GK2017-08-11Vårgårda
Big Heart's Limited EditionHS46870/20092104.50-pris2017-08-13Sölvesborg
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start111.5Ej GK2017-08-16Hudiksvall
Hausse GrassHSE18471/2015Start134GK2017-08-16Hudiksvall
Murbergets MikeHSE36976/201412193:e-pris2017-08-16Hudiksvall
Big Heart's Limited EditionHS46870/20092181.50-pris2017-08-20Färjestaden
Arctic Aura's ArmadoHS63357/200912173:e-pris2017-08-25Kil
Boxplay Dynamik PlaymateTSE24017/2016Start124GK2017-08-26Norsborg
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Start185.5Uppfl2017-09-02Arvika
Boxplay Cheery PieTSE57158/2013Start185Uppfl2017-09-02Arvika
Susumi Suum CuiqueTSE32007/20121215.53:e-pris2017-09-02Arvika
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Start149.5GK2017-09-03Hallstahammar
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Start167.5Uppfl2017-09-09Grums
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Start149.5GK2017-09-09Borås
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start49Ej GK2017-09-10Sundsvall
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Start144GK2017-09-10Enköping
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Start154GK2017-09-16Ödeshög
Albinsson's Barnsliga MattisHSE21163/2016Start165Uppfl2017-09-17Vetlanda , Myre
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Start184Uppfl2017-09-17Filipstad
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/2013Start153GK2017-09-17Stenkullen
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/2013Start170.5Uppfl2017-09-23Alleby, Götebor
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013Start178.5Uppfl2017-09-23Alleby, Götebor
Albinsson's Artiga IdaTSE60766/201211963:e-pris2017-09-24Åmål
Boxplay Cheery PieTSE57158/2013Start173.5Uppfl2017-09-24Åmål
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/201412063:e-pris2017-09-24Lindesberg
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start72Ej GK2017-09-30Söderhamn
Hausse GrassHSE18471/2015Start126GK2017-09-30Söderhamn
Introduce De LuxeTSE59597/2013Start145.5GK2017-09-30Kungsör
Susumi Suum CuiqueTSE32007/20121214.53:e-pris2017-10-01Arvika
Swedbox VagabondHSE12111/2012Start157GK2017-10-01Mariestad
Honeybox Future DreamHSE28244/2010Start119.5Ej GK2017-10-04Waxholm
Introduce De LuxeTSE59597/2013Start161Uppfl2017-10-04Waxholm
Boxplay Drop Dead BeautifulTSE24019/2016Start132GK2017-10-07Vallentuna
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/2011100-pris2017-10-07Älmhult
Honeybox Future DreamHSE28244/2010Start139GK2017-10-07Vallentuna
Swedbox VagabondHSE12111/2012Start171.5Uppfl2017-10-07Dals Långed
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Start175.5Uppfl2017-10-08Kristinehamn
Engelaiz AviciiHSE53387/2013Start154.5GK2017-10-08Norrköping
Teamwork AmazonTSE19741/2015Start139GK2017-10-08Kristinehamn
Teamwork XplosionTSE42629/20112167.50-pris2017-10-08Kristinehamn
Albinsson's Barnsliga MattisHSE21163/2016Start150GK2017-10-14Ronneby
Farickos ProstHSE36660/2013Start145GK2017-10-14Ronneby
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Start133GK2017-10-14Ronneby
Pugbox FaithTSE59334/2014Start165Uppfl2017-10-15Piteå
Twinbox Universe CruxHSE37282/2013Start87Ej GK2017-10-15Lomma
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/201411943:e-pris2017-10-28Rättvik
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014100-pris2017-10-29Rättvik
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Start189.5Uppfl2017-10-29Värnamo
Engelaiz DisneyTSE32683/2015Start121GK2017-10-29Värnamo
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Start159GK2017-10-29Västervik
Teamwork ZatsaTSE17272/2013Start159.5GK2017-10-29Västervik
Midwatch Don GibsonHSE30635/2013Start101Ej GK2017-11-04Hagfors
Teamwork ZatsaTSE17272/2013Start161.5Uppfl2017-11-04Söderköping
Hausse GrassHSE18471/2015Start157GK2017-11-05Njurunda
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Start161Uppfl2017-11-11Lidköping
Teamwork AmazonTSE19741/2015Start0Ej GK2017-11-11Karlstad
Teamwork XplosionTSE42629/201122033:e-pris2017-11-11Karlstad
Fnatts VampireTSE32679/2015Start157.5GK2017-11-12Tierp
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Start141.5GK2017-11-18Falköping
Engelaiz UndraTSE22022/2010Start169.5Uppfl2017-11-18Kungsbacka
Hausse FreckHSE10028/2014Start151GK2017-11-18Kungsbacka
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Start135.5GK2017-11-24Moheda
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/20141213.53:e-pris2017-11-25Kungsör
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Start152GK2017-11-25Kungsör
Hausse FreckHSE10028/2014Start174Uppfl2017-11-25Mölndal
Rubigo Fly On BonnieTSE27532/2014Start154.5GK2017-11-25Kungsör
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Start0Ej GK2017-11-25Moheda
Typhoon's IsorHSE23728/2013Start157GK2017-11-25Veberöd
Engelaiz XpectationTSE54346/201112023:e-pris2017-11-26Sävsjö
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Start100Ej GK2017-11-26Örebro
Jipotimas Foie GrasTSE30510/2013Start162Uppfl2017-11-26Örebro
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Start133.5GK2017-11-26Örebro
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Start158GK2017-12-02Varberg
Prizefighter's Amazing ZafirHSE12885/2014Start134.5GK2017-12-02Kramfors
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Start146.5GK2017-12-02Varberg
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/2013100-pris2017-12-02Varberg
Hausse GrassHSE18471/2015Start153GK2017-12-03Bollnäs
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Start147GK2017-12-10Kalmar
Boxplay Drop Dead BeautifulTSE24019/2016Start107Ej GK2017-12-26Östhammar
Boxplay Dynamik PlaymateTSE24017/2016Start0Ej GK2017-12-26Östhammar
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Start116.5Ej GK2017-12-26Östhammar
Honeybox Famous PassionTSE28246/2010Start117Ej GK2017-12-26Östhammar
Jipotimas Foie GrasTSE30510/2013Start159GK2017-12-26Östhammar
Hausse YksiTS55633/20091229.52:a-pris2018-01-06Fagersta
Rubigo Fly On BonnieTSE27532/2014Start184.5Uppfl2018-01-06Fagersta
Swedbox UniqueTSE52548/2011Start172Uppfl2018-01-06Fagersta
Dejoyas Bombastic BalthazarHSE31799/2014Start69Ej GK2018-01-13Borås
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Start152GK2018-01-27Värnamo
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Start0Ej GK2018-01-27Karlstad
Rubigo Fly On BonnieTSE27532/2014Start182.5Uppfl2018-02-03Kungsör
Engelaiz BreezeHSE47642/2014Start110Ej GK2018-02-17Mölndal
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Start141.5GK2018-02-24Degerfors
Pugbox FaithTSE59334/2014Start147GK2018-02-24Boden
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/201612302:a-pris2018-02-25Torsby
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Start155.5GK2018-02-25Torsby
Murbergets LovisTSE22232/2014Start126.5GK2018-02-25Gävle
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Start116Ej GK2018-02-25Gävle
Pugbox FaithTSE59334/2014Start160Uppfl2018-02-25Boden
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Start153GK2018-02-25Gävle
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Start167.5Uppfl2018-03-03Falkenberg
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Start163Uppfl2018-03-03Falkenberg
Rubigo Fly On BonnieTSE27532/2014Start173Uppfl2018-03-03Fagersta
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Start112.5Ej GK2018-03-03Fagersta
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/201612741:a-pris2018-03-11Mellerud
Dejoyas Bombastic BalthazarHSE31799/2014Start54Ej GK2018-03-11Mellerud
Dejoyas Bombastic BalthazarHSE31799/2014Start151GK2018-03-17Borås
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Start133.5GK2018-03-17Borås
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Start152GK2018-03-25Sölvesborg
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/20161253.52:a-pris2018-04-01Kungsör
Dejoyas Bombastic BalthazarHSE31799/2014Start0Ej GK2018-04-01Uddevalla
Engelaiz BreezeHSE47642/2014Start0Ej GK2018-04-01Uddevalla
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Start156.5GK2018-04-01Uddevalla
Farickos ProstHSE36660/2013Start122.5GK2018-04-08Nybro
Nordteam's Fred The FirstHSE35571/2015Start168Uppfl2018-04-08Piteå
BilboHSE56762/2016Start87.5Ej GK2018-04-14Vintrosa
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/2015Start186.5Uppfl2018-04-19Vallentuna
Valsängen's ChampagneTSE54315/201212163:e-pris2018-04-21Upplands Väsby
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016100-pris2018-04-22Forshaga
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Start116.5Ej GK2018-04-22Forserum
Honeybox Future DreamHSE28244/2010Start155GK2018-04-25Vaxholm
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Start167.5Uppfl2018-04-27Kil
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/2013Start176.5Uppfl2018-04-28Partille
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015Start166.5Uppfl2018-05-02Karlstad
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/20141185.50-pris2018-05-06Mora Bk
Engelaiz DizaTSE32686/2015Start137GK2018-05-06Svedala
Honeybox Future DreamHSE28244/2010Start115.5Ej GK2018-05-12Åkersberga
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Start159.5GK2018-05-17Varberg
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/20141236.52:a-pris2018-05-18Avesta
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Start165.5Uppfl2018-05-18Åhus
Engelaiz ConjureTSE60232/20141210.53:e-pris2018-05-20Malung
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Start137GK2018-05-27Årjäng
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Start155GK2018-05-28Surahammar
Swedbox UniqueTSE52548/2011Start179Uppfl2018-05-28Surahammar
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Start142.5GK2018-05-29Surahammar
Swedbox UniqueTSE52548/2011Start142GK2018-05-29Surahammar
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Start142.5GK2018-05-30Surahammar
Swedbox UniqueTSE52548/2011Start165Uppfl2018-05-30Surahammar
Murbergets LovisTSE22232/2014Start133GK2018-05-31Gävle
Big Heart's QueenyTSE40375/2016Start95Ej GK2018-06-02Nossebro
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Start168Uppfl2018-06-06Falkenberg
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Start174.5Uppfl2018-06-09Åhus
Engelaiz DizaTSE32686/2015Start121.5GK2018-06-10Trelleborg
Albinsson's Barnsliga MattisHSE21163/2016Start163.5Uppfl2018-06-13Rödeby
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Start155.5GK2018-06-15Svenljunga
Fnatts VampireTSE32679/2015Start166.5Uppfl2018-06-15Östhammar
Hult Lugnets AstonHSE24117/2017Start143.5GK2018-06-15Svenljunga
Mysslingens Elfrida AndréeTSE58372/201122143:e-pris2018-06-15Östhammar
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/201612701:a-pris2018-06-16Ed
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Start149GK2018-06-16Heby
Engelaiz AlabamaTSE53390/20131227.52:a-pris2018-06-17Knislinge
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start60Ej GK2018-06-23Sundsvall
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/201612671:a-pris2018-06-29Åmål
Teamwork AmazonTSE19741/2015Start166.5Uppfl2018-06-29Kristinehamn
Engelaiz UndraTSE22022/2010Start165Uppfl2018-07-01Uddevalla
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start125GK2018-07-03Järvsö
Engelaiz AlabamaTSE53390/2013100-pris2018-07-04Åhus
Albinsson's Biffiga BorkaHSE21165/2016Start158.5GK2018-07-06Säffle
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Start145.5GK2018-07-07Norrtälje
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Start111Ej GK2018-07-07Norrtälje
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Start167Uppfl2018-07-11Filipstad
Engelaiz AviciiHSE53387/2013Start152.5GK2018-07-13Karlsborg
Engelaiz UndraTSE22022/2010Start157GK2018-07-13Uddevalla
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Start101.5Ej GK2018-07-13Karlsborg
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start112Ej GK2018-07-15Matfors
Murbergets MikeHSE36976/201411860-pris2018-07-22Sundsvall
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Start157GK2018-07-26Kungsbacka
Albinsson's Barnsliga MattisHSE21163/2016Start189Uppfl2018-08-05Åmål
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/201412063:e-pris2018-08-08Örebro
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Start150GK2018-08-08Nässjö
Albinsson's Aktiva EmilHSE60763/201231530-pris2018-08-11Vårgårda
Albinsson's Biffiga BorkaHSE21165/2016Start178.5Uppfl2018-08-11Vårgårda
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/20161243.52:a-pris2018-08-11Vårgårda
Engelaiz CaseyTSE60233/2014Start140.5GK2018-08-11Vårgårda
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/201412801:a-pris2018-08-11Vårgårda
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/201511770-pris2018-08-11Vårgårda
Kärrängens KalinkaTSE59614/2013Start0Ej GK2018-08-11Vårgårda
Murbergets PontusHSE49709/2016Start48.5Ej GK2018-08-11Fagersta
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Start170.5Uppfl2018-08-11Vårgårda
Peer-Otzberg FajterHSE17244/2016Start160Uppfl2018-08-11Vårgårda
Rubigo June BugTSE49050/2016Start123GK2018-08-11Vårgårda
Swedbox VagabondHSE12111/201212103:e-pris2018-08-11Vårgårda
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Start183.5Uppfl2018-08-11Vårgårda
Twinbox V's FelixHSE58172/2013Start179Uppfl2018-08-11Vårgårda
Voffer's OkkraTSE48520/2016Start144GK2018-08-17Ljungby
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start131.5GK2018-08-18Ockelbo
Engelaiz UndraTSE22022/2010Start172.5Uppfl2018-08-18Ed
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/201412591:a-pris2018-08-19Gyttorp
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Start155.5GK2018-08-19Gyttorp
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start144GK2018-08-25Söderhamn
Murbergets MikeHSE36976/20141155.50-pris2018-08-25Söderhamn
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/20161235.52:a-pris2018-08-26Årjäng
Hausse BaristoHSE53169/2010Start65Ej GK2018-09-01Timrå
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Start171Uppfl2018-09-01Timrå
Queensie's KiwiHSE10924/20131212.53:e-pris2018-09-01Oskarström
Susumi Suum CuiqueTSE32007/20121224.52:a-pris2018-09-01Arvika
Albinsson's Babblande RumpnisseHSE21162/2016Start171Uppfl2018-09-02Motala
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Start150.5GK2018-09-05Växjö
Honeybox Future DreamHSE28244/2010Start117Ej GK2018-09-05Vaxholm
Teamwork AzthorHSE19738/2015Start170Uppfl2018-09-05Växjö
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/20141214.53:e-pris2018-09-07Avesta
Big Heart's QueenyTSE40375/2016Start145GK2018-09-08Nossebro
Swedbox VagabondHSE12111/20121167.50-pris2018-09-09Töreboda
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/201412781:a-pris2018-09-15Dala Floda
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014Start162.5Uppfl2018-09-16Habo
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Start153.5GK2018-09-16Habo
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Start157GK2018-09-16Skara
Twinbox W's Sugar RushTSE38794/2014Start157GK2018-09-16Tollarp
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/201512043:e-pris2018-09-22Vällingby
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/2014100-pris2018-09-23Lindesberg
Hausse BaristoHSE53169/2010Start115Ej GK2018-09-23Ljusdal
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Start188Uppfl2018-09-23Åkers Styckebru
Susumi Suum CuiqueTSE32007/20121215.53:e-pris2018-09-23Åmål
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014100-pris2018-09-25Ludvika
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/201312063:e-pris2018-09-29Stenkullen
Queensie's KiwiHSE10924/20131185.50-pris2018-09-29Stenkullen
Big Heart's QuickstepTSE40374/2016Start159.5GK2018-10-06Vallentuna
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start140.5GK2018-10-06Söderhamn
Voffer's OkkraTSE48520/2016Start141.5GK2018-10-06Falköping
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/201612432:a-pris2018-10-07Kristinehamn
Boxbliss HjaltiHSE46646/2013Start116Ej GK2018-10-07Surahammar
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Start169Uppfl2018-10-07Sundsvall
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Start145.5GK2018-10-07Surahammar
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Start168Uppfl2018-10-07Hallstavik
Swedbox VagabondHSE12111/20121243.52:a-pris2018-10-07Mariestad
Teamwork AmazonTSE19741/2015Start147.5GK2018-10-07Kristinehamn
Teamwork XplosionTSE42629/201121580-pris2018-10-07Kristinehamn
Big Heart's QueenyTSE40375/2016Start162.5Uppfl2018-10-13Nossebro
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Start147GK2018-10-13Arboga
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Start146GK2018-10-13Ställdalen
Två Kronors C Charmiga EstherTSE11656/2012Start148.5GK2018-10-13Nossebro
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Start152GK2018-10-13Nossebro
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/201512532:a-pris2018-10-14Enköping
Twinbox V's VictoriaTSE58175/2013Start151GK2018-10-14Ängelholm
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/20131290.51:a-pris2018-10-20Partille
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014100-pris2018-10-20Fagersta
Hausse FolkeHSE10027/2014Start193Uppfl2018-10-20Timrå
Introduce Dolce VitaTSE59600/2013Start110.5Ej GK2018-10-20Östhammar
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Start135GK2018-10-20Höganäs
Albinsson's Babblande RumpnisseHSE21162/20161169.50-pris2018-10-21Finspång
Två Kronors C Charmiga EstherTSE11656/2012Start119.5Ej GK2018-10-28Värnamo
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Start149GK2018-10-28Värnamo
Voffer's OkkraTSE48520/2016Start166.5Uppfl2018-10-28Värnamo
Big Heart's QueenyTSE40375/2016Start124GK2018-11-03Nossebro
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/201312213:e-pris2018-11-04Alingsås
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Start164Uppfl2018-11-10Gävle
Honeybox Famous PassionTSE28246/2010Start87.5Ej GK2018-11-11Lidingö
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Start130GK2018-11-11Märsta
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/2015100-pris2018-11-11Lidingö
Rubigo June BugTSE49050/2016Start138GK2018-11-11Lidingö
Murbergets PontusHSE49709/2016Start80.5Ej GK2018-11-24Kungsör
Twinbox Absolut PepparHSE20889/2017Start0Ej GK2018-11-24Veberöd
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Start158GK2018-12-01Varberg
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014100-pris2018-12-01Insjön
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/201412761:a-pris2018-12-02Bollnäs
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Start183Uppfl2018-12-02Bollnäs
Fnatts VampireTSE32679/20151194.53:e-pris2018-12-26Östhammar
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Start166.5Uppfl2019-01-05Fagersta
Albinsson's Biffiga BorkaHSE21165/2016Start135.5GK2019-01-20Åmål
Murbergets MikeHSE36976/20141137.50-pris2019-01-26Sundsvall
Murbergets MikeHSE36976/201411620-pris2019-01-26Sundsvall
Sörline's JaysonHSE40903/2016Start133.5GK2019-01-26Eskilstuna
Try Boxer CooxHSE43612/2017Start22.5Ej GK2019-01-26Eskilstuna
Teivik's ValevHSE52750/201312193:e-pris2019-02-02Mölndal
Dejoyas Bombastic BalthazarHSE31799/2014Start131GK2019-02-10Nossebro
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Start165.5Uppfl2019-02-10Nossebro
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Start108Ej GK2019-02-23Gävle
Albinsson's Biffiga BorkaHSE21165/2016Start188.5Uppfl2019-03-02Åmål
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Start170.5Uppfl2019-03-02Fagersta
Sörline's JaysonHSE40903/2016Start157.5GK2019-03-02Fagersta
Teamwork BazilikaTSE26398/2016Start174.5Uppfl2019-03-02Åmål
Von Ellinghaus ArdilesHSE35884/2012Start81Ej GK2019-03-02Åmål
Woogiebox Glorious Memory of ImmizHSE17706/2016Start135GK2019-03-02Fagersta
Dejoyas Bombastic BalthazarHSE31799/2014Start126GK2019-03-04Henån
Voffer's OkkraTSE48520/2016Start140.5GK2019-03-07Värnamo
BilboHSE56762/2016Start104Ej GK2019-03-09Hallsberg
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Start0Ej GK2019-03-10Bollnäs
Dejoyas Bombastic BalthazarHSE31799/2014Start124GK2019-03-16Kungsbacka
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Start163Uppfl2019-03-16Kungsbacka
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/20151246.52:a-pris2019-04-07Knivsta
Engelaiz EzcobarHSE40372/2016Start177.5Uppfl2019-04-13Grödinge
Engelaiz EzcobarHSE40372/2016Start167Uppfl2019-04-14Haninge
Twinbox V's VictoriaTSE58175/2013Start190Uppfl2019-04-14Halmstad
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Start165Uppfl2019-04-19Skara
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/201312621:a-pris2019-04-27Partille
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start152.5GK2019-04-27Skutskär
Engelaiz EzcobarHSE40372/2016Start160.5Uppfl2019-04-27Söderköping
Fnatts VampireTSE32679/201512522:a-pris2019-04-27Skutskär
Big Heart's QuickstepTSE40374/2016Start0Ej GK2019-04-28Ekerö
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Start137.5GK2019-04-30Falköping
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Start157.5GK2019-05-03Skövde
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start128.5GK2019-05-04Söderhamn
Hult Lugnets AstonHSE24117/2017Start169Uppfl2019-05-04Svenljunga
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/20162179.50-pris2019-05-05Mariestad
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start128GK2019-05-05Huddinge
Winbergs Lucy In The SkyTSE38584/2017Start153GK2019-05-05Huddinge
Winbergs Lucy In The SkyTSE38584/2017Start137GK2019-05-09Upplands Väsby
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/201412023:e-pris2019-05-10Hallsberg
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014200-pris2019-05-11Valbo
Twinbox X's StormTSE25837/2015Start108Ej GK2019-05-11Kristianstad
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/201312711:a-pris2019-05-12Alingsås
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Start152GK2019-05-12Täby
Winbergs Lucy In The SkyTSE38584/2017Start135.5GK2019-05-15Farsta
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start81.5Ej GK2019-05-17Avesta
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Start167Uppfl2019-05-17Avesta
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Start145.5GK2019-05-17Falköping
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/201611860-pris2019-05-22Vallentuna
Fnatts VampireTSE32679/201512801:a-pris2019-05-24Uppsala
Twinbox Absolut HundraHSE20888/2017Start126.5GK2019-05-24Limhamn
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Start170.5Uppfl2019-05-25Årjäng
Rubigo June BugTSE49050/2016Start147GK2019-05-26Lidingö
Twinbox Absolut HundraHSE20888/2017Start148.5GK2019-05-26Skanör
Twinbox Absolut PepparHSE20889/2017Start0Ej GK2019-05-26Skanör
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start113.5Ej GK2019-05-28Ockelbo
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/201421983:e-pris2019-05-28Surahammar
Big Heart's QuickstepTSE40374/2016Start146.5GK2019-05-30Sundbyberg
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Start167.5Uppfl2019-06-01Nossebro
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Start165Uppfl2019-06-02Västerås
Siggbergs Mythical SupernovaTSE44338/2012Start162.5Uppfl2019-06-02Västerås
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start76Ej GK2019-06-06Södertälje
Sat'elit Box YunonaTSE14528/2018Start111Ej GK2019-06-06Södertälje
Buffet's Lady MadonnaTSE11665/2015Start117Ej GK2019-06-07Sävsjö
Två Kronors E E ZebHSE47267/2014Start170.5Uppfl2019-06-07Lidköping
Twinbox Absolut PepparHSE20889/2017Start0Ej GK2019-06-09Trelleborg
Engelaiz FamousHSE11535/2017Start146.5GK2019-06-12Västervik
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/201611933:e-pris2019-06-12Eskilstuna
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Start158.5GK2019-06-13Varberg
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Start0Ej GK2019-06-15Heby
Shirwalk's EmersonHSE32565/2012Start0Ej GK2019-06-15Ed
Siggbergs Mythical SupernovaTSE44338/2012Start0Ej GK2019-06-15Heby
Alstersjös Sweet Dark AliiceTSE34886/2014Start170.5Uppfl2019-06-16Genevad
Enchanter's Ettans ErnstHSE46539/2011Start156.5GK2019-06-16Visby
Dejoyas DonatelloHSE14596/2016Start71Ej GK2019-06-17Järvsö
Dejoyas DonatelloHSE14596/2016Start0Ej GK2019-06-27Ljusdal
Engelaiz BrooklynTSE47646/2014Start0Ej GK2019-06-27Ljusdal
Teamwork Banana JoeHSE26397/2016Start136.5GK2019-06-28Lindesberg
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start154GK2019-07-05Järvsö
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/201511640-pris2019-07-05Järvsö
Dejoyas DonatelloHSE14596/2016Start0Ej GK2019-07-06Järvsö
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Start178.5Uppfl2019-07-06Varberg
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start87Ej GK2019-07-07Järvsö
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/2015100-pris2019-07-12Säffle
Roxmo's DilemmaTSE24433/2016Start77Ej GK2019-07-14Fagersta
Rockbox Betty BoopTSE46064/2018Start118Ej GK2019-07-28Luleå
Twinbox X's StormTSE25837/2015Start130GK2019-07-28Tingsryd
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/201412133:e-pris2019-08-02Ånge
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start113Ej GK2019-08-04Södertälje
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start129GK2019-08-07Eskilstuna
Winbergs Twist And ShoutHSE38587/2017Start171Uppfl2019-08-07Eskilstuna
Albinsson's Aktiva EmilHSE60763/201231420-pris2019-08-09Vårgårda
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start0Ej GK2019-08-09Vårgårda
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/201311910-pris2019-08-09Vårgårda
Engelaiz ConjureTSE60232/201412173:e-pris2019-08-09Vårgårda
Engelaiz HazelTSE30190/2018Start130.5GK2019-08-09Vårgårda
Mythique's EowynTSE24324/2018Start112Ej GK2019-08-09Vårgårda
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/20161182.50-pris2019-08-09Vårgårda
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Start139.5GK2019-08-09Vårgårda
Roxmo's EraTSE25028/2016Start141GK2019-08-09Vårgårda
Savannah NostrumTSE50463/2018Start161Uppfl2019-08-09Vårgårda
Siggbergs Coco ChanelTSE32332/2016Start127.5GK2019-08-09Vårgårda
Twinbox V's FelixHSE58172/20131192.53:e-pris2019-08-09Vårgårda
Winbergs Twist And ShoutHSE38587/2017Start164Uppfl2019-08-09Vårgårda
Voffer's Olga-BriennTSE48519/2016Start131GK2019-08-10Markaryd
Siggbergs Mythical SupernovaTSE44338/2012Start172Uppfl2019-08-11Västerås
Voffer's Olga-BriennTSE48519/2016Start148GK2019-08-16Ljungby
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/201512442:a-pris2019-08-17Ed
Roxmo's DilemmaTSE24433/2016Start64Ej GK2019-08-17Skultuna
Roxmo's EraTSE25028/2016Start171Uppfl2019-08-17Skultuna
Sörline's JaysonHSE40903/2016Start140.5GK2019-08-17Skultuna
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Start169Uppfl2019-08-18Gyttorp
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/201612671:a-pris2019-08-22Märsta
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/20142259.51:a-pris2019-08-24Borlänge
Impressive's Baby BippaTSE44987/2012Start168Uppfl2019-08-24Arlöv
BilboHSE56762/2016Start63Ej GK2019-08-30Kumla
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Start192.5Uppfl2019-09-05Varberg
Siggbergs Coco ChanelTSE32332/2016Start120.5GK2019-09-05Waxholm
Teamwork ZtarletTSE17275/2013Start134.5GK2019-09-05Varberg
Jipotimas Foie GrasTSE30510/2013Start162Uppfl2019-09-07Avesta
Sörline's JaysonHSE40903/2016Start116Ej GK2019-09-07Avesta
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start58Ej GK2019-09-08Hölö
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/201312561:a-pris2019-09-14Vårgårda VLO
Engelaiz BreezeHSE47642/2014Start0Ej GK2019-09-14Vårgårda VLO
Hausse FreckHSE10028/2014Start161.5Uppfl2019-09-14Vårgårda VLO
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/201512113:e-pris2019-09-14Kristinehamn
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/20161232.52:a-pris2019-09-14Grödinge
Savannah NostrumTSE50463/2018Start171Uppfl2019-09-14Vårgårda VLO
Swedami Hva Gör Vi Nu Lille DuHSE28603/2016Start44Ej GK2019-09-14Vårgårda VLO
Try Boxer Bara BitchTSE40962/2015Start116Ej GK2019-09-14Vårgårda VLO
Valsängen's ChampagneTSE54315/201212133:e-pris2019-09-14Bålsta
Valsängen's ChampagneTSE54315/20121247.52:a-pris2019-09-15Haninge
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start101Ej GK2019-09-21Vällingby
Engelaiz CoutinhoHSE60227/2014100-pris2019-09-21Vetlanda
Roxmo's DilemmaTSE24433/2016Start87Ej GK2019-09-21Nykvarn
Murbergets MikeHSE36976/20141108.50-pris2019-09-22Ljusdal
Albinsson's Aktiva EmilHSE60763/20123117.50-pris2019-10-05Forshaga
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/20162253.52:a-pris2019-10-05Forshaga
Hausse G-HeddaTSE18472/20151249.52:a-pris2019-10-05Forshaga
Murbergets LavaTSE22234/2014Start0Ej GK2019-10-05Söderköping
Valsängen's XavierHSE62647/2010Start154GK2019-10-05Falköping
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/20142190.50-pris2019-10-06Mora
Engelaiz ConjureTSE60232/201412462:a-pris2019-10-06Mora
Voffer's OrupHSE48521/2016Start163Uppfl2019-10-06Stigen
Engelaiz ConjureTSE60232/201412791:a-pris2019-10-07Lima
Engelaiz ChelseaTSE60231/2014Start0Uppfl2019-10-12Ställdalen
Prizefighter's Amazing ZafirHSE12885/2014Start166.5Uppfl2019-10-12Kramfors
Twinbox V's VictoriaTSE58175/201311510-pris2019-10-12Osby
Valsängen's ChampagneTSE54315/201212153:e-pris2019-10-12Upplands Väsby
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/20161202.53:e-pris2019-10-13Haninge
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/201512512:a-pris2019-10-19Fagersta
Jipotimas Foie GrasTSE30510/2013Start165Uppfl2019-10-19Fagersta
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Start0Ej GK2019-10-19Örebro
Roxmo's DilemmaTSE24433/2016Start145GK2019-10-19Heby
Twinbox Universe CruxHSE37282/2013Start138GK2019-10-20Limhamn
Twinbox W's VanellopeTSE38795/2014Start148.5GK2019-10-20Limhamn
Twinbox X's IcemanHSE25836/2015Start102Ej GK2019-10-20Limhamn
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/201611720-pris2019-10-26Bålsta
Engelaiz DizaTSE32686/2015Start89.5Ej GK2019-10-27Svedala
Albinsson's Babblande RumpnisseHSE21162/20161207.53:e-pris2019-11-02Söderköping
Mythique's Count ZeroHSE37922/2015Start174.5Uppfl2019-11-03Knivsta
Siggbergs Mythical SupernovaTSE44338/2012Start162.5Uppfl2019-11-03Knivsta
Rockbox Betty BoopTSE46064/2018Start164Uppfl2019-12-01Vännäs
Twinbox Absolut HundraHSE20888/2017Start140GK2019-12-01Svalöv
Twinbox Absolut PepparHSE20889/2017Start0Ej GK2019-12-01Svalöv
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start141GK2019-12-21Gävle
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start161Uppfl2019-12-21Gävle
Boxbliss HjaltiHSE46646/2013Start107Ej GK2019-12-21Gävle
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start147.5GK2019-12-22Gävle
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/20151220.53:e-pris2019-12-28Gävle
Enchanter's Elitas EnchantéTSE31593/2018Start108Ej GK2020-01-03Hallsberg
Albinsson's Biffiga BorkaHSE21165/20161256.51:a-pris2020-01-25Åmål
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/20162239.52:a-pris2020-01-25Åmål
Hallebo Gård Boxer AilaTSE22463/2018Start148GK2020-01-25Värnamo
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/201622512:a-pris2020-01-26Karlstad
BilboHSE56762/2016Start146.5GK2020-02-01Vintrosa
Twinbox X's StormTSE25837/2015Start139GK2020-02-01Karlshamn
Twinbox X's StormTSE25837/2015Start101Ej GK2020-02-01Karlshamn
Heros BiscayaTSE36568/2011Start151GK2020-02-08Kalmar
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start108Ej GK2020-02-09Gävle
Roxmo's DilemmaTSE24433/2016Start114.5Ej GK2020-02-09Eskilstuna/Kung
Roxmo's FältmarskalkHSE52330/2017Start113Ej GK2020-02-09Eskilstuna/Kung
Sat'elit Box YunonaTSE14528/2018Start191GK2020-02-16Gävle
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Start139GK2020-02-23Gävle
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/201511120-pris2020-03-01Fagersta
Voffer's OkkraTSE48520/2016Start136GK2020-03-05Värnamo
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/20161234.52:a-pris2020-03-07Getinge
Teamwork Banana JoeHSE26397/2016Start143.5GK2020-03-07Hallsberg
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Start0Ej GK2020-03-08Bollnäs
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/201622571:a-pris2020-03-15Mellerud
Albinsson's Biffiga BorkaHSE21165/20161272.51:a-pris2020-03-21Åmål
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start0Ej GK2020-06-02Vallentuna
Almadinaks DiplomatiyaTSE47842/2018Start143.5GK2020-06-03Västervik
Fnatts MosquitoTSE32680/2015Start148.5GK2020-06-12Gällivare
Asta-TonikaTSE29365/2015Start166.5Uppfl2020-06-14Boden
Fnatts MosquitoTSE32680/2015Start163.5Uppfl2020-06-14Boden
Pugbox FaithTSE59334/2014Start159GK2020-06-14Boden
Rockbox Betty BoopTSE46064/2018Start125.5GK2020-06-14Boden
Hilda Hummelbos ViolaTSE31589/2018Start122.5GK2020-06-22Henån
Enchanter's Elitas EnchantéTSE31593/2018Start154GK2020-07-03Lindesberg
Enchanter's Elvans Élita'tösTSE52766/201412412:a-pris2020-07-03Lindesberg
Teamwork Banana JoeHSE26397/2016Start173Uppfl2020-07-03Lindesberg
Adelörn's ScarletTSE11250/2018Start136GK2020-07-10Kil
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/201612801:a-pris2020-07-11Norrtälje
Adelörn's ScarletTSE11250/2018Start0GK2020-07-19Årjäng
Adelörn's ScarletTSE11250/2018Start146.5Ej GK2020-07-19Årjäng
Sörline's JaysonHSE40903/2016Start181.5Uppfl2020-07-22Sala
Fnatts MosquitoTSE32680/2015Start167.5Uppfl2020-07-26Luleå
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Start145GK2020-07-30Öland
Asta-TonikaTSE29365/2015Start168.5Uppfl2020-07-31Piteå
Albinsson's Barnsliga MattisHSE21163/20161211.53:e-pris2020-08-01Karlskrona
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Start156.5GK2020-08-01Karlskrona
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/20161233.52:a-pris2020-08-02Skutskär
Nilsatorps BiancaTSE10608/2016Start75Ej GK2020-08-05Örebro
Teamwork Banana JoeHSE26397/2016Start121.5GK2020-08-05Örebro
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/201512153:e-pris2020-08-09Västerås
Sörline's JaysonHSE40903/2016Start105Ej GK2020-08-15Skultuna
Enchanter's Elitas EnchantéTSE31593/2018Start136.5GK2020-08-16Laxå
Sörline's JaysonHSE40903/2016Start129.5GK2020-08-19Eskilstuna
Winbergs Twist And ShoutHSE38587/2017Start173.5Uppfl2020-08-19Eskilstuna
Asta-TonikaTSE29365/2015Start143GK2020-08-22Boden
Albinsson's Barnsliga MattisHSE21163/20161269.51:a-pris2020-08-23Torsås
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start142GK2020-08-23Södertälje
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Start174Uppfl2020-08-23Smålandsstenar
Boxplay Drop Dead BeautifulTSE24019/2016Start134GK2020-08-25Upplands Väsby
Boxplay Dynamik PlaymateTSE24017/2016Start0Ej GK2020-08-25Upplands Väsby
Boxbliss HjaltiHSE46646/2013Start112.5Ej GK2020-09-03Vaxholm
Boxplay Drop Dead BeautifulTSE24019/2016Start171Uppfl2020-09-03Vaxholm
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Start152.5GK2020-09-03Växjö
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start141GK2020-09-06Hölö
Roxmo's DilemmaTSE24433/2016Start87Ej GK2020-09-06Hölö
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/20161255.52:a-pris2020-09-12Tierp
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/20162263.51:a-pris2020-09-13Arvika
Big Heart's Simply The BestTSE31886/2018Start39Ej GK2020-09-13Lidingö
Big Heart's StopTSE31891/2018Start62.5Ej GK2020-09-13Lidingö
Boxplay Drop Dead BeautifulTSE24019/2016Start151.5GK2020-09-13Tyresö
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Start144GK2020-09-13Ljungby
Voffer's OkkraTSE48520/2016Start153.5GK2020-09-13Ljungby
Voffer's Olga-BriennTSE48519/2016Start152GK2020-09-13Ljungby
Adelörn's ScarletTSE11250/2018Start0Ej GK2020-09-19Kil
Adelörn's ScarletTSE11250/2018Start77Ej GK2020-09-19Kil
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/20162259.52:a-pris2020-09-19Kristinehamn
Big Heart's Splendid BeatTSE31887/2018Start0Ej GK2020-09-19Strängnäs
Hilda Hummelbos ViolaTSE31589/2018Start169Uppfl2020-09-19Vårgårda VLO
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/20161214.53:e-pris2020-09-19Halmstad
Salomé Optima GrataTSE14888/2014Start147GK2020-09-19Karlstad
Try Boxer Bara BitchTSE40962/2015Start166Uppfl2020-09-19Vårgårda VLO
Hilda Hummelbos ViolaTSE31589/2018Start183Uppfl2020-09-20Stigen
Voffer's OrupHSE48521/2016Start142.5GK2020-09-20Stigen
Roxmo's DilemmaTSE24433/2016Start0Ej GK2020-09-26Ekerö
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/20161255.52:a-pris2020-09-27Flen
Roxmo's DilemmaTSE24433/2016Start0Ej GK2020-09-27Ekerö
Albinsson's Barnsliga MattisHSE21163/201612382:a-pris2020-10-03Karlskrona
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Start145.5GK2020-10-03Falköping
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/20151217.53:e-pris2020-10-03Vallentuna
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/20162259.51:a-pris2020-10-04Mariestad
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/201612242:a-pris2020-10-04Kungsbacka
Roxmo's FältmarskalkHSE52330/2017Start120.5GK2020-10-10Arvika
Asta-TonikaTSE29365/2015Start170Uppfl2020-10-11Piteå
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Start150GK2020-10-17Ydre
Twinbox DanteHSE12580/2019Start175Uppfl2020-10-17Fagersta
Valsängen's ChampagneTSE54315/201212272:a-pris2020-10-17Nacka
Albinsson's Babblande RumpnisseHSE21162/20161180.50-pris2020-10-18Örebro
ElviraTSE47438/2017Start91Ej GK2020-10-18Örebro
Siggbergs Coco ChanelTSE32332/2016Start159GK2020-10-18Järfälla
Twinbox Universe CruxHSE37282/2013Start157GK2020-10-18Limhamn
Adelörn's ScarletTSE11250/2018Startklass107Ej GK2021-06-01Arvika
Adelörn's ScarletTSE11250/2018Startklass116Ej GK2021-07-02Lindesberg
Adelörn's ScarletTSE11250/2018Startklass0Ej GK2021-07-17Kil
Adelörn's ScarletTSE11250/2018Startklass133.5GK2021-07-17Kil
Adelörn's ScarletTSE11250/2018Startklass125.5GK2021-09-18Kristinehamn
Albinsson's Biffiga BorkaHSE21165/2016Klass 12482:a-pris2021-07-17Kil
Albinsson's Biffiga BorkaHSE21165/2016Klass 1223.53:e-pris2021-07-17Kil
Albinsson's Blixtrande RonjaTSE21160/2016Klass-22143:e-pris2021-09-18Kristinehamn
BilboHSE56762/2016Startklass0Ej GK2021-09-10Örebro
De la Pi's Översvallande ÖnnieTSE54462/2017Startklass130GK2021-10-09Söderköping
De la Pi's Översvallande ÖnnieTSE54462/2017Startklass145.5GK2021-11-06Söderköping
Dejoyas DonatelloHSE14596/2016Startklass135.5GK2021-07-27Järvsö
Dejoyas DonatelloHSE14596/2016Startklass123.5GK2021-07-27Järvsö
E.t. European K9 Training BaseTSE40264/2018Startklass74.5Ej GK2021-11-14Skurup
Enchanter's Dittes DyrkaTSE41710/2019Startklass134GK2021-09-10Örebro
Enchanter's Dittes DyrkaTSE41710/2019Startklass157GK2021-09-11Kumla
Enchanter's Dittes DyrkaTSE41710/2019Startklass159.5GK2021-10-10Vintrosa
Enchanter's Elitas EnchantéTSE31593/2018Startklass116.5Ej GK2021-09-10Örebro
Enchanter's Elitas EnchantéTSE31593/2018Startklass167Uppfl2021-09-11Kumla
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Startklass142.5GK2021-06-09Ljungbyhed
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Startklass135GK2021-06-13Genevad
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Startklass173Uppfl2021-08-13Vårgårda
Engelaiz AccaTSE53392/2013Startklass165Uppfl2021-10-10Ängelholm
Engelaiz AtlantaTSE53389/2013Klass 12382:a-pris2021-08-13Vårgårda
Engelaiz BrandyTSE47645/2014Startklass143.5GK2021-06-13Genevad
Engelaiz BrandyTSE47645/2014Startklass158.5GK2021-07-10Varberg
Engelaiz BrandyTSE47645/2014Startklass158.5GK2021-08-13Vårgårda
Engelaiz BrandyTSE47645/2014Startklass170.5Uppfl2021-10-10Ängelholm
Engelaiz GrantHSE22573/2018Startklass94Ej GK2021-07-10Varberg
Engelaiz GrantHSE22573/2018Startklass126GK2021-10-16Markaryd
Engelaiz GrantHSE22573/2018Startklass98.5Ej GK2021-12-11Höganäs
Engelaiz HazelTSE30190/2018Startklass144.5GK2021-08-13Vårgårda
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Startklass166Uppfl2021-07-25Motala
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Startklass118.5Ej GK2021-07-25Motala
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Startklass162Uppfl2021-08-13Vårgårda
Engelaiz HickoryTSE30191/2018Startklass172Uppfl2021-08-21Smålandsstenar
Engelaiz HoneyTSE30188/2018Startklass139GK2021-07-10Varberg
Engelaiz HoneyTSE30188/2018Startklass152.5GK2021-08-13Vårgårda
Engelaiz HoneyTSE30188/2018Startklass133.5GK2021-09-02Varberg
Engelaiz Into The NightTSE21730/2019Startklass164Uppfl2021-09-25Alingsås
Engelaiz JoyrideTSE21834/2020Startklass176Uppfl2021-08-13Vårgårda
Florramitz Genista CoralinTSE53591/2017Startklass149.5GK2021-10-24Enköping
Florramitz Glorie CornelliTSE53592/2017Startklass117Ej GK2021-10-24Enköping
Florramitz Hyazint DelailaTSE35967/2019Startklass115.5Ej GK2021-10-24Enköping
Fnatts MosquitoTSE32680/2015Startklass173.5Uppfl2021-08-13Gällivare
Fnatts MosquitoTSE32680/2015Klass 1200.53:e-pris2021-08-22Boden
Fnatts MosquitoTSE32680/2015Klass 11830-pris2021-12-04Kiruna
Fnatts VampireTSE32679/2015Klass-2225.52:a-pris2021-08-13Vårgårda
Fnatts VampireTSE32679/2015Klass-21983:e-pris2021-09-25Skutskär
Fnatts VampireTSE32679/2015Klass-22581:a-pris2021-09-26Skutskär
Gearbox KiraTSE24439/2015Klass 1228.52:a-pris2021-08-13Vårgårda
Hausse HopeTSE49161/2017Startklass116.5Ej GK2021-09-12Borlänge
Hausse HopeTSE49161/2017Startklass165.5Uppfl2021-10-09Kopparberg
Hilda Hummelbos ViolaTSE31589/2018Startklass173Uppfl2021-06-19Grästorp
Inez Von Inis VitrinTSE59479/2015Startklass175Uppfl2021-09-25Eskilstuna
Kärrängens Stella StjärnströsselTSE53896/2017Startklass0Ej GK2021-08-05Karlsborg
Kärrängens Stella StjärnströsselTSE53896/2017Startklass0Ej GK2021-08-14Karlstad
Kärrängens Stella StjärnströsselTSE53896/2017Startklass0Ej GK2021-08-14Karlstad
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Startklass124GK2021-10-02Söderhamn
Murbergets OlgaTSE10805/2016Startklass167Uppfl2021-12-05Kilafors
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Klass 11900-pris2021-06-06Gustavsberg
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Klass 11750-pris2021-07-10Norrtälje
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Klass 12881:a-pris2021-08-15Katrineholm
Novic's TorstenHSE42468/2016Klass 12352:a-pris2021-08-15Katrineholm
Pugbox FaithTSE59334/2014Startklass186.5Uppfl2021-08-22Boden
Pugbox FaithTSE59334/2014Startklass187.5Uppfl2021-08-22Boden
Rockbox Betty BoopTSE46064/2018Startklass167Uppfl2021-07-30Luleå
Rockbox Betty BoopTSE46064/2018Startklass169.5Uppfl2021-07-31Luleå
Rockbox Betty BoopTSE46064/2018Klass 100-pris2021-08-21Boden
Rockbox Betty BoopTSE46064/2018Klass 1230.52:a-pris2021-08-21Boden
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Klass 11910-pris2021-09-03Herrljunga
Roxmo's EpisodHSE25029/2016Klass 1198.53:e-pris2021-11-27Varberg
Roxmo's EraTSE25028/2016Startklass165Uppfl2021-09-25Eskilstuna
Roxmo's FältmarskalkHSE52330/2017Startklass162.5Uppfl2021-09-25Eskilstuna
Roxmo's GnistraTSE29864/2018Startklass136GK2021-09-18Kristinehamn
Roxmo's GnistraTSE29864/2018Startklass159.5GK2021-10-09Forshaga
Savannah NostrumTSE50463/2018Startklass108Ej GK2021-08-13Vårgårda
Seganders PaisteTSE26519/2015Klass 12043:e-pris2021-10-23Fagersta
Siggbergs Coco ChanelTSE32332/2016Startklass165Uppfl2021-08-18Upplands Väsby
Siggbergs Coco ChanelTSE32332/2016Startklass170.5Uppfl2021-08-22Märsta
Siggbergs Coco ChanelTSE32332/2016Startklass172.5Uppfl2021-08-22Märsta
Swedbox ZorroHSE56809/2018Startklass54Ej GK2021-09-04Hölö
Swedbox ZorroHSE56809/2018Startklass129.5GK2021-10-16Norrköping
Swedbox ZorroHSE56809/2018Startklass103.5Ej GK2021-11-06Söderköping
Teamwork Banana JoeHSE26397/2016Startklass130GK2021-09-10Örebro
Twinbox Captain MorganHSE53211/2018Startklass130.5GK2021-08-08Bollnäs
Twinbox DanteHSE12580/2019Startklass148GK2021-06-14Fagersta
Twinbox DanteHSE12580/2019Startklass146GK2021-06-16Fagersta
Twinbox DanteHSE12580/2019Startklass166.5Uppfl2021-07-07Torsåker
Twinbox DanteHSE12580/2019Startklass158GK2021-08-13Vårgårda
Twinbox DanteHSE12580/2019Startklass194Uppfl2021-09-01Gävle
Valsängen's ChampagneTSE54315/2012Klass 12691:a-pris2021-09-18Vällingby
Voffer's OrupHSE48521/2016Startklass165Uppfl2021-08-14Stigen
Voffer's OrupHSE48521/2016Startklass159.5GK2021-08-14Stigen
Voffer's OrupHSE48521/2016Startklass159GK2021-08-29Uddevalla
Voffer's OrupHSE48521/2016Startklass148GK2021-09-19Stigen
Voffer's OrupHSE48521/2016Startklass165.5Uppfl2021-10-17Nossebro
Voffer's StåjjaTSE15401/2019Startklass127GK2021-09-08Växjö
Winbergs FameTSE43380/2019Startklass137GK2021-06-14Fagersta
Winbergs FameTSE43380/2019Startklass134.5GK2021-06-16Fagersta
Winbergs Lucy In The SkyTSE38584/2017Startklass189.5Uppfl2021-10-03Ösmo
Winbergs Lucy In The SkyTSE38584/2017Startklass180.5Uppfl2021-10-16Nacka