Tävlingsresultat - IGP

NamnKönReg nrKlassResultatTävlingsdatumOrt
Aick Von AltenburgHSE46407/2013Kl.I276 SG2017-08-12Vårgårda
Aick Von AltenburgHSE46407/2013Kl.II273 SG2017-09-24Bankeryd
Aick Von AltenburgHSE46407/2013Kl.III177 M2018-10-21Bankeryd
Albinsson's Bedårande VildtoringaTSE21159/2016Kl.I206 M2019-10-13Arvika
Barracuda European K9 Training BaseTSE26962/2016Kl.I173 M2018-09-15Hörnefors
Barracuda European K9 Training BaseTSE26962/2016Kl.I652019-06-05Hörnefors
Barracuda European K9 Training BaseTSE26962/2016Kl.I223 M2019-06-26Hörnefors
Barracuda European K9 Training BaseTSE26962/2016Kl.I258 G2019-09-15Hörnefors
Barracuda European K9 Training BaseTSE26962/2016Kl.II223 M2020-06-03Hörnefors
Barracuda European K9 Training BaseTSE26962/2016Kl.II217 M2020-07-25Södertälje
Big Heart's HotlineTS27831/2006Kl.I273 SG2009-08-15Tånga Hed
Big Heart's HotlineTS27831/2006Kl.II232 B2009-10-18Stockholm
Big Heart's HotlineTS27831/2006Kl.III222 M2009-10-24Åker
Big Heart's HotlineTS27831/2006Kl.III221 B2010-08-14Vårgårda
Big Heart's HotlineTS27831/2006Kl.III210 M2010-10-16Stjärnborg
Big Heart's HotlineTS27831/2006Kl.I203 M2011-04-16Kista
Big Heart's HotlineTS27831/2006Kl.III210 M2011-08-13Tånga Hed
Big Heart's Nephew of HotlineHSE43404/2012Kl.I247 G2015-08-22Kungsör
Big Heart's Nephew of HotlineHSE43404/2012Kl.II232 B2016-05-07Örebro
Capone Von PellefeldHSE48891/2010Kl.I249 G2011-06-12Umeå
Capone Von PellefeldHSE48891/2010Kl.II101 M2011-09-25Umeå
Capone Von PellefeldHSE48891/2010Kl.II250 G2012-05-16Hörnefors
Capone Von PellefeldHSE48891/2010Kl.III132 M2012-08-11Vårgårda
Capone Von PellefeldHSE48891/2010Kl.III233 B2012-09-22Hörnefors
Capone Von PellefeldHSE48891/2010Kl.III239 B2014-05-07Hörnefors
Capone Von PellefeldHSE48891/2010Kl.III212 M2014-08-16Vårgårda, Tånga
Enchanter's Ettans Efter-EttTSE46542/2011Kl.I175 M2015-10-10Valbo
Enchanter's Ettans Efter-EttTSE46542/2011Kl.I220 M2016-08-13Vårgårda
Enchanter's Ettans Efter-EttTSE46542/2011Kl.I254 G2017-05-20Valbo
Enchanter's Ettans Efter-EttTSE46542/2011Kl.II217 B2017-07-01Valbo
Engelaiz DisneyTSE32683/2015Kl.I237 B2019-08-10SBK
Engelaiz DundraTSE32684/2015Kl.I256 G2017-08-12Vårgårda
Engelaiz DundraTSE32684/2015Kl.II254 G2018-04-29Upphärad
Engelaiz DundraTSE32684/2015Kl.III254 G2018-09-08Vårgårda
Engelaiz DundraTSE32684/2015Kl.III263 G2018-09-22Stenkullen
Engelaiz DundraTSE32684/2015Kl.III234 M2019-04-28Trollhättan
Engelaiz DundraTSE32684/2015Kl.III221 B2019-07-31Vårgårda
Engelaiz DundraTSE32684/2015Kl.III176 M2019-08-10
Engelaiz DundraTSE32684/2015Kl.III271 SG2019-09-21Stenkullen
Engelaiz DundraTSE32684/2015Kl.III212 M2019-11-03Trollhättan
Engelaiz QanaztaTS22155/2008Kl.I219 M2013-10-27Såtenäs
Engelaiz QanaztaTS22155/2008Kl.I247 G2014-04-19Vårgårda
Engelaiz QanaztaTS22155/2008Kl.II220 B2014-08-16Vårgårda, Tånga
Hausse DakotahHSE14440/2012Kl.I138 M2017-05-27Stehag
Hausse FerryHSE10026/2014Kl.I262 G2019-09-07Vallentuna
Hausse FerryHSE10026/2014Kl.II35 M2019-11-03Norrköping
Hausse FreckHSE10028/2014Kl.I228 M2016-08-13Vårgårda
Hausse FreckHSE10028/2014Kl.I02017-08-12Vårgårda
Hausse FreckHSE10028/2014Kl.I267 G2018-09-22Stenkullen
Hausse FreckHSE10028/2014Kl.II179 M2018-10-13Nossebro
Hausse FreckHSE10028/2014Kl.II211 M2018-11-17Grimeton
Hausse FreckHSE10028/2014Kl.II250 G2019-04-28Trollhättan
Hausse FreckHSE10028/2014Kl.III243 G2019-11-03Trollhättan
Hausse HundraTSE49162/2017Kl.I154 M2020-08-29Täby
Hausse HundraTSE49162/2017Kl.I147 M2020-09-05Uppsala
Hausse UtahHS30495/2006Kl.III242 G2009-08-14Tånga Hed
Hausse UtahHS30495/2006Kl.III216 M2009-11-21Åstorp
Hausse UtahHS30495/2006Kl.III259 G2010-04-17Alvesta
Hausse UtahHS30495/2006Kl.III246 G2011-08-13Tånga Hed
Hausse UtahHS30495/2006Kl.III250 G2011-09-25Listerby
Hausse UtahHS30495/2006Kl.III222 M2012-04-08Limhamn
Hausse UtahHS30495/2006Kl.III260 G2012-05-06Rödeby
Hausse UtahHS30495/2006Kl.III241 G2012-05-19Karlskrona
Hausse UtahHS30495/2006Kl.III262 G2012-08-11Vårgårda
Hausse UtahHS30495/2006Kl.III255 G2013-04-27Schäferhundklub
Hausse UtahHS30495/2006Kl.III258 G2013-05-04Schäferhundklub
Hausse UtahHS30495/2006Kl.III 0 M2013-08-10Svenska Boxerkl
Heros ApollonHS23480/2008Kl.I191 M2011-09-25Umeå
Heros ApollonHS23480/2008Kl.I222 B2011-10-16Umeå
Heros ApollonHS23480/2008Kl.I215 M2012-08-11Vårgårda
Heros ApollonHS23480/2008Kl.I204 M2012-09-15Timrå
Jipotimas AllegroHS24102/2009Kl.I110 M2013-08-07Schäferhundklub
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.I02015-05-02Upplands Väsby
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.I235 B2015-05-24Järfälla
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.II231 B2016-06-06Södertälje
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.III226 M2016-08-13Vårgårda
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.III217 B2016-10-30Åkersberga
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.III179 M2016-11-20Nässjö
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.III247 G2017-08-12Vårgårda
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.III205 M2018-09-23Södertälje
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.III109 M2018-10-13Vallentuna
Jipotimas ChaconneTSE17579/2010Kl.III214 M2018-10-27Brottby
Jipotimas ChomolangmaTSE33067/2011Kl.I252 G2016-04-09Åkersberga
Jipotimas ChomolangmaTSE33067/2011Kl.II216 M2016-07-02Södertälje Bk
Jipotimas ChomolangmaTSE33067/2011Kl.II230 M2016-08-13Vårgårda
Jipotimas ChomolangmaTSE33067/2011Kl.II195 M2016-10-30Åkersberga
Jipotimas ChomolangmaTSE33067/2011Kl.II239 B2017-10-07Åkersberga
Jipotimas ChomolangmaTSE33067/2011Kl.III02017-10-21Vallentuna
Jipotimas Cinderella ManHSE13955/2012Kl.I221 M2014-06-04Hörnefors
Jipotimas Cinderella ManHSE13955/2012Kl.I250 G2015-05-16Hörnefors
Jipotimas Cinderella ManHSE13955/2012Kl.II257 G2015-08-12Hörnefors
Jipotimas Cinderella ManHSE13955/2012Kl.III241 M2016-06-29Hörnefors
Jipotimas Cinderella ManHSE13955/2012Kl.III223 M2016-08-13Vårgårda
Jipotimas Cinderella ManHSE13955/2012Kl.III229 B2016-10-09Sundsvall
Jipotimas Cinderella ManHSE13955/2012Kl.III174 M2018-09-15Hörnefors
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.I166 M2011-06-12Solsta
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.I208 M2011-06-17Enköping
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.I231 B2011-08-13Tånga Hed
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.II230 B2014-08-02Åkersberga
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.III220 B2014-08-16Vårgårda, Tånga
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.III238 B2015-05-02Upplands Väsby
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.III237 B2015-08-08Vårgårda
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.III224 M2015-10-17Åkersberga
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.III239 B2016-08-13Vårgårda
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.III222 B2016-10-22Upplands Väsby
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.III154 M2016-10-30Åkersberga
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.III02016-11-20Nässjö
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.III243 G2017-08-12Vårgårda
Jipotimas MarzialeHS24105/2009Kl.III149 M2017-10-07Åkersberga
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.I227 M2009-06-14Södertälje
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.I138 M2009-06-20Hok
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.I134 M2009-06-21Hok
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.I242 G2009-08-15Tånga Hed
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.II200 M2009-11-01Kind
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.II211 M2010-06-20Borlänge
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.II210 B2010-07-09Åker
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.III139 M2010-08-07Åker
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.III166 M2010-08-14Vårgårda
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.III125 M2010-10-16Åker
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.III154 M2011-07-03Enköping
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.III230 M2011-08-13Tånga Hed
Jipotimas YangTS50265/2005Kl.III112 M2012-08-11Vårgårda
Nordteam's Egon ElegantHSE54708/2013Kl.I241 G2016-06-08Hörnefors
Nordteam's Egon ElegantHSE54708/2013Kl.I246 G2016-08-13Vårgårda
Nordteam's Egon ElegantHSE54708/2013Kl.II234 B2016-10-01Hörnefors
Nordteam's Egon ElegantHSE54708/2013Kl.III225 B2017-06-28Hörnefors
Nordteam's Egon ElegantHSE54708/2013Kl.III 0 M2018-08-15Hörnefors
Nordteam's Egon ElegantHSE54708/2013Kl.III17 M2018-09-15Hörnefors
Nordteam's Egon ElegantHSE54708/2013Kl.III219 M2019-06-26Hörnefors
Nordteam's Egon ElegantHSE54708/2013Kl.III02019-09-14Hörnefors
Nordteam's Egon ElegantHSE54708/2013Kl.III217 B2020-07-25Södertälje
Nordteam's FilliflaxHSE35570/2015Kl.I227 B2019-10-13Äkers Styckebru
Nowabox AramisHS18927/2006Kl.I142 M2009-11-01Kind
Nowabox AramisHS18927/2006Kl.I179 M2009-11-21Åstorp
Pibox Swedish VikingHS70895/2007Kl.I258 G2013-06-29Mullsjö Bk
Pibox Swedish VikingHS70895/2007Kl.II154 M2013-08-10Svenska Boxerkl
Pibox Swedish VikingHS70895/2007Kl.II234 B2013-09-08Söderköping
Pibox Swedish VikingHS70895/2007Kl.III232 B2014-05-18Kristinehamn
Pibox Swedish VikingHS70895/2007Kl.III236 B2014-08-16Vårgårda, Tånga
Playboy v RusticanaHS19089/2008Kl.I158 M2009-11-01Kind
Playboy v RusticanaHS19089/2008Kl.I142 M2009-11-21Åstorp
Queensie's CurryTS20260/2006Kl.I265 G2011-08-13Tånga Hed
Queensie's CurryTS20260/2006Kl.II233 B2011-11-05
Queensie's CurryTS20260/2006Kl.III232 M2012-04-15Borås
Slåttmyrens Captains ChoiceHSE31301/2010Kl.I248 G2014-10-12Hörnefors
Swedbox PrinceHS24379/2008Kl.I242 G2014-04-12Herrljunga
Takito Vom German DreamHS35024/2007Kl.I165 M2011-09-25Umeå
Takito Vom German DreamHS35024/2007Kl.I233 B2011-10-16Umeå
Teamwork YazperHSE45543/2011Kl.I247 M2016-04-30Rödeby
Teamwork YazperHSE45543/2011Kl.I263 G2016-05-28Stehag
Twinbox ValiantHSE58171/2013Kl.I262 G2016-04-30Rödeby
Twinbox ValiantHSE58171/2013Kl.II259 G2016-09-24Karlskrona
Twinbox ValiantHSE58171/2013Kl.III231 M2016-10-01Listerby
Twinbox ValiantHSE58171/2013Kl.III252 G2016-11-05Sturup
Twinbox ValiantHSE58171/2013Kl.III257 G2017-08-12Vårgårda
Twinbox ValiantHSE58171/2013Kl.III265 G2017-09-09Alvesta
Twinbox ValiantHSE58171/2013Kl.III254 G2017-10-01Listerby
Twinbox ValiantHSE58171/2013Kl.III262 G2018-04-28Listerby
Twinbox ValiantHSE58171/2013Kl.III248 G2018-10-06Listerby
Twinbox ValiantHSE58171/2013Kl.III265 G2018-11-17Listerby
Twinbox ValiantHSE58171/2013Kl.III252 G2019-10-05Listerby
Twinbox Y's RainbowTSE48726/2015Kl.I183 M2019-05-11Nossebro
Vekters HannahTS46769/2008Kl.I254 G2011-04-24Växjö
Vekters LunaTSE51376/2012Kl.I152 M2016-08-13Vårgårda
Vekters LunaTSE51376/2012Kl.I145 M2016-10-30Åkersberga
Von Ellinghaus BozzzHDK11214/2012Kl.I209 M2017-09-10Alvesta
Yara Vom Okeler ForstTS32208/2009Kl.I253 G2014-09-20Hörnefors
Yara Vom Okeler ForstTS32208/2009Kl.II246 G2014-10-12Hörnefors